RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bishop Mcdevitt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Harrisburg, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
2200 Market St, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, 17103, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kameko Webb
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Shippensburg University Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 21st 2013, 12:47am
Comments
Shippensburg University Invitational
- Apr 20, 2013
Seth Grove Stadium, Shippensburg University, Shippensburg, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Altoona Area
Annville-Cleona
Bangor Area Senior
Bedford
Bermudian Springs
Bible Baptist
Big Spring
Biglerville
Bishop Mcdevitt (Harrisburg)
Bloomsburg
Blue Mountain
Boiling Springs
Carlisle
Cedar Cliff
Cedar Crest
Central Dauphin
Central Dauphin East
Chambersburg Area
Christopher Dock Mennonite
Columbia
Cumberland Valley
Dallas
Dallastown Area
Donegal
East Juniata
East Pennsboro Area
Easton Area
Emmaus
Ephrata
Fairfield Area
Fannett-Metal High School
Fleetwood Area
Forest Hills Senior
Garnet Valley
Gettysburg Area
Greater Nanticoke Area
Greencastle Antrim
Greenwood
Hanover High
Harrisburg
Harrisburg C
Hempfield (3)
James Buchanan
James M Coughlin
Kennard Dale
Lake-Lehman
Lampeter-Strasburg
Lancaster Catholic
Lancaster Mennonite
Lewisburg Area
Littlestown Area
Lower Dauphin
Manheim Central
McConnellsbu
Mechanicsburg
Mercersburg
Milton Hershey
Minersville Area
New Oxford
North Schuylkill
Northampton
Northeastern
Northern Bed
Northern Lebanon Sr
Northern York (Dillsburg)
Palmyra
Parkland Senior
Penn Manor
Pittston Area
Pottsville Area
Red Land
Red Lion Area
Saint Basil Academy
Schuylkill Valley
Selinsgrove Area
Shade HS
Shippensburg Area
South Western Senior
Southern Fulton
Spring Grove Area
State College Area
Susquehanna Twp
Susquenita
Tamaqua Area
Trinity (Camp Hill)
Troy Area
Tussey Mount
Tyrone Area Senior
Warwick
Waynesboro Area
West Perry
Western Wayne
Whitehall
Williamsport Area
Wyoming Area
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
2k Steeple
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kuntz, Brandon
Trinity (Camp Hi
11.36
nwi
2
10
2
Morton, Eric
Christopher Dock
11.49
nwi
2
8
3
Gibson, Tyrone
Bishop Mcdevitt
11.54
nwi
2
6
4
Fissel, Oakley
Biglerville
11.60
nwi
2
5
5
CERANKOWSKI, ERYK
Schuylkill Valle
11.70
nwi
1
4
6
Sipes, Darrin
Tussey Mount
11.72
nwi
1
3
7
Bishop, Jonathan
Christopher Dock
11.81
nwi
1
2
8
Jackson, Danny
Trinity (Camp Hi
11.82
nwi
1
1
9
Mason, Andrew
Annville-Cleona
11.87
nwi
1
10
Gray, Marcus
Bishop Mcdevitt
11.91
nwi
2
11
Blackburn, Baily
Shade HS
12.07
nwi
2
12
Lawson, Rashad
Bishop Mcdevitt
12.13
nwi
2
13
Miller, Dj
Annville-Cleona
12.25
nwi
1
--
Matthews, Ryan
Schuylkill Valle
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 100m AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kent, Jaylen
Harrisburg
11.14
nwi
4
10
2
Boyer, Josh
Lower Dauphin
11.18
nwi
4
8
3
Chesson, Mujahid
James M Coughlin
11.18
nwi
4
6
4
Johnson, Siele
Central Dauphin
11.19
nwi
2
5
5
Jones, LeVonta
Penn Manor
11.19
nwi
4
4
6
Pierre, Denzel
Cedar Crest
11.35
nwi
4
3
7
Walker, Devon
Cumberland Valle
11.41
nwi
2
2
8
Lawler, Ryan
Lampeter-Strasbu
11.47
nwi
4
1
9
Kent, Desmond
Harrisburg
11.49
nwi
1
10
Koenig, Dustin
Hempfield (3)
11.50
nwi
4
11
Craig, Chris
Cumberland Valle
11.51
nwi
2
12
Ford, John
Red Land
11.52
nwi
1
13
Herndon, Phil
Kennard Dale
11.55
nwi
2
14
Aviles-Ortiz, Bryan
Milton Hershey
11.56
nwi
1
15
Jones, Tymir
Milton Hershey
11.56
nwi
1
16
Bailey, Nathan
Cumberland Valle
11.57
nwi
3
17
Grant, Colby
Susquehanna Twp
11.58
nwi
4
18
Banks, Cortez
Central Dauphin
11.59
nwi
3
19
Pickett, Jamal
Chambersburg Are
11.59
nwi
3
20
Allen, Corey
Central Dauphin
11.62
nwi
3
21
Campbell, Chancellor
Carlisle
11.64
nwi
3
22
Schott, Sam
Kennard Dale
11.66
nwi
1
23
Swett, Preston
Hempfield (3)
11.66
nwi
2
24
Hill, Uthman
Altoona Area
11.66
nwi
2
25
Jenkins, Xavier
Easton Area
11.67
nwi
2
26
Bock, Eli
Greencastle Antr
11.70
nwi
1
27
Brandt, Jared
Cedar Crest
11.73
nwi
3
28
Jones, Jeremy
Carlisle
11.75
nwi
3
29
Viruet, Adrian
Penn Manor
11.95
nwi
3
30
Schultz, Jesse
West Perry
12.04
nwi
2
Mens 200m AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Ben
Annville-Cleona
23.14
nwi
2
10
2
Sipes, Darrin
Tussey Mount
23.21
nwi
2
8
3
Morton, Eric
Christopher Dock
23.35
nwi
2
6
4
CERANKOWSKI, ERYK
Schuylkill Valle
23.54
nwi
2
5
5
Bishop, Jonathan
Christopher Dock
23.67
nwi
2
4
6
Gibson, Tyrone
Bishop Mcdevitt
23.84
nwi
2
3
7
Makdad, Ben
Tyrone Area Seni
24.32
nwi
2
2
8
Monroe, Nate
Bishop Mcdevitt
24.45
nwi
2
1
9
Nash, Andrew
Lewisburg Area
24.52
nwi
1
10
Mason, Andrew
Annville-Cleona
24.63
nwi
1
11
Cramer, Alex
Trinity (Camp Hi
24.73
nwi
1
12
Seymour, Nick
Hanover High
25.28
nwi
1
13
Scott, Evan
Christopher Dock
25.31
nwi
1
Mens 200m AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Siele
Central Dauphin
22.89
nwi
3
10
2
Long, Tory
Hempfield (3)
22.97
nwi
3
8
3
Kent, Jaylen
Harrisburg
23.02
nwi
3
6
4
Bailey, Nathan
Cumberland Valle
23.03
nwi
3
5
5
Allen, Corey
Central Dauphin
23.06
nwi
2
4
6
Malone, Pat
James M Coughlin
23.21
nwi
3
3
7
Jones, LeVonta
Penn Manor
23.25
nwi
2
2
8
Banks, Cortez
Central Dauphin
23.31
nwi
2
1
9
Campbell, Chancellor
Carlisle
23.45
nwi
1
10
Walker, Devon
Cumberland Valle
23.50
nwi
3
11
Collins, Sean
Carlisle
23.50
nwi
3
12
Post, Mason
State College Ar
23.52
nwi
1
13
Kent, Desmond
Harrisburg
23.55
nwi
2
14
Bock, Eli
Greencastle Antr
23.60
nwi
1
15
Mateo, Rafael
Lancaster Cathol
23.65
nwi
1
16
Stoltz, Jon
Altoona Area
23.67
nwi
2
17
Craig, Chris
Cumberland Valle
23.69
nwi
2
18
Ford, John
Red Land
23.79
nwi
1
19
Thompson, Deondre
Central Dauphin
23.88
nwi
3
20
Belle, Caleb
Williamsport Are
23.96
nwi
1
21
Titus, Sean
Lancaster Cathol
24.27
nwi
2
22
Herndon, Phil
Kennard Dale
24.41
nwi
1
23
Hill, Uthman
Altoona Area
24.64
nwi
2
Mens 400m AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bricker, David
Trinity (Camp Hi
50.55
3
10
2
Ashkettle, Jacob
Southern Fulton
50.87
3
8
3
Mason, Ben
Annville-Cleona
51.01
3
6
4
Clements, James
Christopher Dock
51.87
3
5
5
Bernick, Matt
Trinity (Camp Hi
51.92
3
4
6
Pittman, Mark
Bishop Mcdevitt
52.63
3
3
7
Strobel, Garrett
Schuylkill Valle
52.89
2
2
8
Kerstetter, Scott
Greenwood
53.16
2
1
9
Baker, Zane
Bedford
53.37
3
10
White, Kenny
Fannett-Metal Hi
53.60
3
11
Bowman, Eric
Annville-Cleona
53.91
1
12
Makdad, Ben
Tyrone Area Seni
54.23
2
13
Sausser, Dakota
Schuylkill Valle
54.72
2
14
Sumfest, Michael
Lewisburg Area
54.98
1
15
Kertland, Mike
Harrisburg C
55.01
2
16
Schlak, Shane
Fairfield Area
55.83
1
17
Glessner, Logan
Shade HS
56.59
1
18
Herr, Ryan
Trinity (Camp Hi
57.00
1
Mens 400m AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson-Swinson, Lindel
Milton Hershey
50.10
3
10
2
Hughey, Peter
James Buchanan
51.15
3
8
3
Post, Mason
State College Ar
51.79
2
6
4
Miller, Brady
Cumberland Valle
52.02
3
5
5
Hepner, Mason
Manheim Central
52.04
2
4
6
Collins, Sean
Carlisle
52.05
2
3
7
Nazario, Matthew
Lancaster Cathol
52.06
3
2
8
Purdy, Raekwon
Central Dauphin
52.26
1
1
9
Harth, Mike
Pittston Area
52.28
3
10
Peters, James
Milton Hershey
52.31
3
11
Altland, Brady
Dallastown Area
52.68
3
12
Dickey, Tristan
Blue Mountain
52.90
2
13
Candelario, Jairol
Cedar Crest
52.98
1
14
Lathon, Darnell
Hempfield (3)
53.05
1
15
Lohr, Joel
Palmyra
53.06
1
16
Bentz, Matthew
Northeastern
53.49
1
17
Fedoriw, Brandon
Williamsport Are
53.51
2
18
Fridinger, Storm
Shippensburg Are
53.53
1
19
Reffner, Joe
Altoona Area
53.83
2
20
Haight, Seth
Red Lion Area
53.98
3
21
Pawlush, Matt
Cumberland Valle
54.12
2
22
Merced, Shane
Gettysburg Area
54.17
2
23
Morris, Justin
Dallas
54.57
1
24
Strawbridge, Daniel
Harrisburg
54.67
1
Mens 800m AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wolfe, Shawn
Annville-Cleona
1:55.94
1
10
2
Wilt, Jordan
Shade HS
2:00.57
1
8
3
Goodson, Jonathan
Boiling Springs
2:01.49
1
6
4
Edwards, William
Trinity (Camp Hi
2:01.62
1
5
5
Sturges, CJ
Lancaster Mennon
2:03.59
1
4
6
Voight, Josh
Southern Fulton
2:05.36
1
3
7
Clements, James
Christopher Dock
2:05.93
1
2
8
Stroup, Steven
Bedford
2:06.85
1
1
9
Bachman, Mark
Annville-Cleona
2:08.97
1
10
Zook, Hayden
Tyrone Area Seni
2:09.65
1
11
Wilt, Devin
Fairfield Area
2:10.22
1
12
Roessler, Don
Christopher Dock
2:10.25
1
13
Giordano, Chris
Trinity (Camp Hi
2:11.46
1
14
Markovits, Paul
Lancaster Mennon
2:11.47
1
15
Barlow, Devin
Fairfield Area
2:12.53
1
16
Janton, Matt
Trinity (Camp Hi
2:14.58
1
Mens 800m AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kunzweiler, Alec
Cumberland Valle
1:54.27
1
10
2
Brehm, Zach
Carlisle
1:54.64
1
8
3
Cather, William
State College Ar
1:55.53
1
6
4
Adams, Kyle
State College Ar
1:57.80
1
5
5
Wells, Travis
Penn Manor
1:58.14
1
4
6
Stelly, Herb
Williamsport Are
1:58.76
1
3
7
Bollinger, Sam
State College Ar
1:59.01
1
2
8
Groh, Jeff
Lower Dauphin
2:00.37
1
1
9
Schettler, Harrison
Penn Manor
2:00.98
1
10
Nicewicz, Thomas
Mechanicsburg
2:02.69
1
11
Nissley, Cole
Lower Dauphin
2:02.70
1
12
St. Peter, Scott
Cumberland Valle
2:02.85
1
13
Jones, Eric
Emmaus
2:03.88
1
14
Carroll, Jon
Carlisle
2:04.71
1
15
Alejandrez, Zekial
Littlestown Area
2:04.83
1
16
Pardoe, Nathaniel
Red Lion Area
2:04.87
1
17
Golembeski, Chris
State College Ar
2:05.10
1
18
McCabe, Nicholas
Red Lion Area
2:05.38
1
19
Harkins, Cody
Central Dauphin
2:05.47
1
20
Dickey, Tristan
Blue Mountain
2:05.57
1
21
Stettler, Austin
Penn Manor
2:05.92
1
22
Weikert, Tyler
Gettysburg Area
2:06.05
1
23
Endress, Mitch
Altoona Area
2:06.12
1
24
Ehret, Brenden
Dallas
2:08.56
1
25
Jantzi, Austin
Donegal
2:09.06
1
26
Soliman, Alley
Cumberland Valle
2:09.27
1
27
Katora, Neil
Dallastown Area
2:11.95
1
Mens 1600m AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodson, Jonathan
Boiling Springs
4:36.68
1
10
2
Nisly, Jared
Lancaster Mennon
4:38.57
1
8
3
HECK, GLEN
Schuylkill Valle
4:38.58
1
6
4
Wilt, Devin
Fairfield Area
4:39.55
1
5
5
Wilt, Brady
Biglerville
4:40.91
1
4
6
Zook, Dan
Lancaster Mennon
4:46.85
1
3
7
Giordano, Chris
Trinity (Camp Hi
4:47.00
1
2
8
Kachman, William
Bedford
4:50.93
1
1
9
Inman, Jeff
Annville-Cleona
4:51.83
1
10
Markovits, Paul
Lancaster Mennon
4:52.52
1
11
Zook, Hayden
Tyrone Area Seni
4:54.25
1
12
Scullin, Nicholas
Lewisburg Area
4:56.02
1
13
Imhof, Gabe
Lancaster Mennon
4:56.72
1
14
Sheaffer, Landon
East Juniata
4:59.78
1
15
Terez, Nick
Trinity (Camp Hi
5:02.28
1
16
Lewis, Justin
Boiling Springs
5:14.04
1
Mens 1600m AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kunzweiler, Alec
Cumberland Valle
4:21.03
1
10
2
Brehm, Zach
Carlisle
4:21.82
1
8
3
Coburn, Alex
Cumberland Valle
4:22.44
1
6
4
Groh, Jeff
Lower Dauphin
4:23.85
1
5
5
Cather, William
State College Ar
4:25.73
1
4
6
Mueller, Ben
Warwick
4:27.47
1
3
7
Todaro, Vinny
Big Spring
4:27.97
1
2
8
Schettler, Harrison
Penn Manor
4:28.32
1
1
9
Nissley, Cole
Lower Dauphin
4:28.80
1
10
Abert, Colin
Easton Area
4:30.81
1
11
Birk, Andrew
Hempfield (3)
4:33.16
1
12
Wilson, Ben
Central Dauphin
4:34.64
1
13
Weikert, Tyler
Gettysburg Area
4:34.94
1
14
Stettler, Austin
Penn Manor
4:35.13
1
15
Sauvageau, Xavier
Littlestown Area
4:35.24
1
16
Urban, Michael
Warwick
4:35.25
1
17
Bragg, William
Cedar Crest
4:36.39
1
18
Weidner, Sean
Lower Dauphin
4:36.61
1
19
Rohde, Kyle
Cumberland Valle
4:36.93
1
20
Conrad-Kline, Calvin
Palmyra
4:37.61
1
21
Foust, Brad
Altoona Area
4:37.90
1
22
Gatchell, Caleb
Red Lion Area
4:39.35
1
23
Nicewicz, Thomas
Mechanicsburg
4:39.54
1
24
Pardoe, Josh
Red Lion Area
4:39.73
1
25
Gebhart, Aaron
New Oxford
4:40.01
1
26
Linne, Ben
Northeastern
4:40.26
1
27
Padgett, Corbin
Carlisle
4:40.61
1
28
Gatchell, Ethan
Red Lion Area
4:42.79
1
29
Deignan, Eric
Central Dauphin
4:43.30
1
30
Lehr, Connor
Hempfield (3)
4:43.65
1
31
Cruise, Jordan
Cedar Crest
4:45.01
1
32
Lauer, Aaron
Red Land
4:45.47
1
33
McCabe, Tyler
Mechanicsburg
4:45.50
1
34
Schwoyer, Chet
Williamsport Are
4:48.95
1
35
Ramirez, Merced
Harrisburg
4:50.61
1
36
Robison, Jimmy
Gettysburg Area
4:51.92
1
37
Mattson, Travis
Dallas
4:54.42
1
38
Rinehart, Cole
Donegal
5:00.83
1
Mens 3200m AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sutton, Kieran
Lake-Lehman
9:50.27
1
10
2
Hockenbury, Dominic
Lake-Lehman
9:52.51
1
8
3
Wilt, Brady
Biglerville
9:56.46
1
6
4
Nisly, Jared
Lancaster Mennon
10:10.63
1
5
5
Manning, Sean
Boiling Springs
10:17.04
1
4
6
Kachman, William
Bedford
10:19.00
1
3
7
Inman, Jeff
Annville-Cleona
10:19.92
1
2
8
Imhof, Gabe
Lancaster Mennon
10:38.12
1
1
9
Martin, Nate
Lewisburg Area
10:39.06
1
10
Knight, Glen
Lewisburg Area
10:46.97
1
11
Miller, Hunter
Greenwood
10:48.63
1
12
Moyer, Ryan
Christopher Dock
10:49.86
1
13
Zook, Dan
Lancaster Mennon
10:56.21
1
14
Bernd, Colin
Christopher Dock
11:11.59
1
15
Schatz, Jesse
Lancaster Mennon
11:15.92
1
16
Lyden, Corey
Trinity (Camp Hi
11:18.67
1
17
Zook, Adam
Tyrone Area Seni
11:21.15
1
18
Reighard, Noah
Boiling Springs
11:23.09
1
19
Gunden, Micheal
Christopher Dock
11:35.10
1
20
Drawbaugh, Chase
Trinity (Camp Hi
11:39.04
1
Mens 3200m AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Todaro, Vinny
Big Spring
9:27.43
1
10
2
Deluca, Dominic
Dallas
9:36.79
1
8
3
Corcoran, Liam
James Buchanan
9:40.56
1
6
4
Sauvageau, Xavier
Littlestown Area
9:42.30
1
5
5
Gebhart, Aaron
New Oxford
9:48.35
1
4
6
Crawford, Jordan
Cedar Cliff
9:48.86
1
3
7
Reilly, Patrick
Dallastown Area
9:49.51
1
2
8
Lauer, Aaron
Red Land
9:53.19
1
1
9
Hertzog, Ryan
South Western Se
9:54.48
1
10
Bitner, Jonathan
Penn Manor
9:55.84
1
11
Padgett, Corbin
Carlisle
10:06.55
1
12
Green, Daniel
James Buchanan
10:08.91
1
13
Dutton, Zach
Red Lion Area
10:09.02
1
14
Bomgardner, Chad
Cedar Crest
10:11.45
1
15
Plank, Jacob
New Oxford
10:12.53
1
16
Santisanio, Josh
Lower Dauphin
10:13.07
1
17
Beyerle, Matt
State College Ar
10:15.50
1
18
Wasko, Quinn
Cumberland Valle
10:16.63
1
19
Seeber, Owen
Cumberland Valle
10:18.63
1
20
Kidd, Ryan
Cumberland Valle
10:18.89
1
21
Frey, Grant
Chambersburg Are
10:20.07
1
22
Borland, Kyle
Dallas
10:21.51
1
23
Rinehart, Cole
Donegal
10:22.61
1
24
Lapsansky, Kevin
Easton Area
10:27.47
1
25
Spykstra, Seth
Warwick
10:30.23
1
26
Miller, Zach
Cedar Crest
10:41.92
1
27
Seiger, Zach
Red Land
10:45.37
1
28
Klink, Danny
Chambersburg Are
10:55.16
1
Mens 2k Steeple AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scullin, Nicholas
Lewisburg Area
7:04.08
1
10
2
Zechman, Jon
Annville-Cleona
7:16.59
1
8
3
Wilt, Devin
Fairfield Area
7:21.31
1
6
4
Knight, Glen
Lewisburg Area
7:21.44
1
5
5
Pugliese, Matt
Bishop Mcdevitt
7:46.60
1
4
6
Barlow, Devin
Fairfield Area
7:47.26
1
3
7
Hill, Josh
Fairfield Area
7:54.49
1
2
8
Mixon, Chris
Bishop Mcdevitt
8:00.31
1
1
9
Ehrhart, Colten
Hanover High
8:09.36
1
10
Dyroff, Freddie
Lewisburg Area
8:21.24
1
11
Lara, Luis
Hanover High
8:25.02
1
12
Wolfe, Josh
Christopher Dock
8:55.90
1
Mens 2k Steeple AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coburn, Alex
Cumberland Valle
6:07.16
1
10
2
Neiswender, Daniel
Cedar Crest
6:41.66
1
8
3
Green, Daniel
James Buchanan
6:43.38
1
6
4
Futrell, Terry
Altoona Area
6:51.43
1
5
5
Stroh, Dominic
Altoona Area
6:54.26
1
4
6
Thrush, Nate
Shippensburg Are
6:59.77
1
3
7
Plucinsky, Brian
Whitehall
7:01.75
1
2
8
Wright, Aaron
Milton Hershey
7:07.34
1
1
9
Monn, Dalton
Greencastle Antr
7:07.41
1
10
Yurchak, Justin
Hempfield (3)
7:11.98
1
11
Redcay, Noah
Cedar Crest
7:11.99
1
12
Wisner, Matt
Carlisle
7:13.42
1
13
Walter, Tristan
James Buchanan
7:14.24
1
14
Benchoff, Mason
Waynesboro Area
7:20.31
1
15
James, Evan
State College Ar
7:23.80
1
16
Dyche, Brandin
Carlisle
7:25.25
1
17
Hietsch, Ben
Carlisle
7:29.47
1
18
Foreman, Colt
Waynesboro Area
7:47.93
1
19
Lapole, Nathaniel
Waynesboro Area
7:56.73
1
20
Foreman, Clay
Waynesboro Area
7:59.03
1
21
Dudzinzki, Jonah
Cedar Cliff
8:31.30
1
Mens 110m Hurdles AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brantley, David
East Juniata
15.71
nwi
2
10
2
Arnold, Daniel
Bedford
15.95
nwi
2
8
3
Showalter, Nathan
Bishop Mcdevitt
16.22
nwi
2
6
4
Hill, Corey
McConnellsbu
16.47
nwi
2
5
5
Robins, Oliver
Lancaster Mennon
16.52
nwi
2
4
6
Schroff, Gabe
Greenwood
16.58
nwi
2
3
7
Turner, Ty
Lewisburg Area
16.76
nwi
1
2
8
Greene, Ian
Bishop Mcdevitt
16.82
nwi
1
1
9
Wolfe, Josh
Christopher Dock
16.89
nwi
1
10
Murphy, Connor
Boiling Springs
16.98
nwi
1
11
Zeigler, Jacob
Lewisburg Area
17.16
nwi
2
12
Kerr, David
Lancaster Mennon
18.59
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hertzog, Eric
Tamaqua Area
14.83
nwi
3
10
2
Waters, James
Central Dauphin
15.15
nwi
3
8
3
Dadeboe, Johnathan
Dallastown Area
15.38
nwi
3
6
4
Bowman Jr., Charles
Central Dauphin
15.39
nwi
3
5
5
Ede, Mike
Selinsgrove Area
15.45
nwi
3
4
6
Jackson, Dashawn
Harrisburg
15.59
nwi
1
3
7
Sloan, Terrell
Milton Hershey
15.73
nwi
2
2
8
Eutzy, Dustin
Shippensburg Are
15.88
nwi
3
1
9
Moorhead, Matthew
James M Coughlin
15.93
nwi
2
10
Hill, Jabril
Altoona Area
16.02
nwi
2
11
Lauscar, Dave
Central Dauphin
16.09
nwi
2
12
Cherry, Devin
Carlisle
16.10
nwi
1
13
Hoffman, Mike
Warwick
16.12
nwi
3
14
Walters, Ethan
Williamsport Are
16.18
nwi
2
15
Lawler, Ryan
Lampeter-Strasbu
16.60
nwi
1
16
Harding, Drew
Dallas
17.03
nwi
2
17
Daviston, Simeon
Susquehanna Twp
17.29
nwi
2
18
Spivey, Khalif
Gettysburg Area
17.67
nwi
1
19
Banerjee, Alex
State College Ar
17.75
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brantley, David
East Juniata
40.66
2
10
2
Hill, Corey
McConnellsbu
42.62
2
8
3
Whitehead-Zimmers, Max
Susquenita
43.11
1
6
4
Zeigler, Jacob
Lewisburg Area
43.26
2
5
5
Showalter, Nathan
Bishop Mcdevitt
43.35
2
4
6
Greene, Ian
Bishop Mcdevitt
43.77
1
3
7
Jocham, Andrew
Annville-Cleona
43.82
1
2
8
Arnold, Daniel
Bedford
44.01
2
1
9
Hicks, Tshawn
Boiling Springs
44.04
1
10
Turner, Ty
Lewisburg Area
44.57
1
11
Robins, Oliver
Lancaster Mennon
45.00
2
12
Schroff, Gabe
Greenwood
45.30
2
13
Wagner, Erik
Tyrone Area Seni
45.45
1
14
Robins, Isaac
Lancaster Mennon
45.74
2
15
Murphy, Connor
Boiling Springs
46.08
1
Mens 300m Hurdles AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kellen
Chambersburg Are
38.85
3
10
2
Deliseo, Ronnie
Pittston Area
38.92
3
8
3
Cuozzo, Wes
Williamsport Are
40.08
3
6
4
Dadeboe, Johnathan
Dallastown Area
40.44
3
5
5
Patton, Zac
Central Dauphin
40.49
3
4
6
Smith, Jonathan
State College Ar
40.55
3
3
7
Ede, Mike
Selinsgrove Area
40.62
3
2
8
Bowman Jr., Charles
Central Dauphin
41.09
2
1
9
Sloan, Terrell
Milton Hershey
41.33
2
10
Jackson, Dashawn
Harrisburg
42.98
2
11
Menges, Andrew
Red Lion Area
43.13
2
12
Taylor, Chris
Central Dauphin
43.16
2
13
Lauscar, Dave
Central Dauphin
43.21
1
14
Hill, Uthman
Altoona Area
43.39
2
15
Spivey, Khalif
Gettysburg Area
43.70
1
16
Long, Conner
Cumberland Valle
43.88
1
17
Pogue, Andrew
Hempfield (3)
44.07
2
18
Abeling, Brogan
West Perry
44.59
1
19
Hoffman, Mike
Warwick
44.60
1
20
Griffin, Larry
Littlestown Area
44.63
1
21
Moorhead, Matthew
James M Coughlin
45.00
1
22
Jackson, Adrian
Dallastown Area
45.76
3
23
Wahnon, Jacob
Easton Area
46.21
1
--
Hertzog, Eric
Tamaqua Area
DNF
2
Mens 4x100m Relay AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kuntz
,
Jackson
,
Cramer
,
Ruminski
Trinity (Camp Hi
44.36
1
10
2
Cerankow
,
Strobel
,
Matthews
,
Sausser
Schuylkill Valle
44.77
1
8
3
Lawson
,
Gray
,
White
,
Gibson
Bishop Mcdevitt
45.31
1
6
4
Bishop
,
Clements
,
Scott
,
Morton
Christopher Dock
46.19
1
5
5
Wilt
,
Orner
,
Reynolds
,
Medva
Shade HS
46.49
1
4
6
Miller
,
Light
,
Pellegri
,
Mason
Annville-Cleona
48.91
1
3
7
Bollinge
,
Abraham
,
Reese
,
Wolfe
Fairfield Area
48.94
1
2
8
McIntrye
,
Rosado
,
Nobile
,
Roberts
Columbia
49.20
1
1
Mens 4x100m Relay AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shurns
,
Kent
,
Martin
,
Kent
Harrisburg
43.63
3
10
2
Amin
,
Banks
,
Johnson
,
Purdy
Central Dauphin
43.90
3
8
3
Keen
,
Evans
,
Malone
,
Chesson
James M Coughlin
43.96
3
6
4
Simmons
,
Long
,
Bailey
,
Craig
Cumberland Valle
44.19
3
5
5
Weaver
,
Edwards
,
Brandt
,
Pierre
Cedar Crest
44.21
2
4
6
Statler
,
Bock
,
Kirkpatr
,
Scott
Greencastle Antr
44.22
3
3
7
Aviles-O
,
Brown
,
Jones
,
Long
Milton Hershey
44.25
3
2
8
Brown
,
Brumfiel
,
Cuff
,
Pickett
Chambersburg Are
44.38
3
1
9
Edwards
,
Grant
,
Hudson-G
,
Sterling
Susquehanna Twp
44.44
2
10
Sirb
,
Lauscar
,
Scales
,
Allen
Central Dauphin
44.83
2
11
Jones
,
Viruet
,
Guerrero
,
Rodrique
Penn Manor
45.07
2
12
Nunemach
,
Hope
,
Zucatti
,
Hertzog
Tamaqua Area
45.18
2
13
Biddle
,
Bryant
,
Ford
,
Stout
Red Land
45.33
1
14
Boyer
,
Cruz
,
Yentch
,
Zeiders
Lower Dauphin
45.48
2
15
Jackson
,
McCaskel
,
Phennici
,
Dadeboe
Dallastown Area
45.67
2
16
Relay Team
Easton Area
45.95
1
17
Margusit
,
Valentin
,
Baird
,
Daman
State College Ar
46.49
2
18
Abeling
,
Knouse
,
Rider
,
Schultz
West Perry
46.86
1
19
McFadden
,
Geiser
,
Thomas
,
Hicks
Northern York (D
46.90
1
20
Herndon
,
Moynihan
,
Stiffler
,
Schott
Kennard Dale
47.48
1
21
Relay Team
James Buchanan
48.12
1
--
Bailor
,
Campbell
,
Collins
,
Jones
Carlisle
DNF
3
--
Rickell
,
Hornbroo
,
Hornbroo
,
Hicks
Littlestown Area
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowman
,
Bachman
,
Wolfe
,
Mason
Annville-Cleona
3:26.20
2
10
2
Janton
,
Bernick
,
Edwards
,
Bricker
Trinity (Camp Hi
3:26.46
2
8
3
Strobel
,
Salen
,
Heck
,
Sausser
Schuylkill Valle
3:32.41
2
6
4
Morton
,
Landis
,
Bishop
,
Clements
Christopher Dock
3:34.49
2
5
5
Flick
,
Belinda
,
Ingle
,
Makdad
Tyrone Area Seni
3:38.52
1
4
6
Stroup
,
Baker
,
Arnold
,
Wendt
Bedford
3:39.40
1
3
7
Medva
,
Orner
,
Glessner
,
Wilt
Shade HS
3:39.73
1
2
8
Underwoo
,
Robins
,
Markovit
,
Sturges
Lancaster Mennon
3:42.66
1
1
9
Pittman
,
White
,
Caruso
,
Showalte
Bishop Mcdevitt
3:43.07
2
10
Schroff
,
Miller
,
Fegley
,
Kerstett
Greenwood
3:44.41
1
Mens 4x400m Relay AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joyner
,
Peters
,
Robinson
,
Simmons
Milton Hershey
3:26.54
3
10
2
Smith
,
Adams
,
Post
,
Cather
State College Ar
3:27.27
3
8
3
Bailey
,
Craig
,
Walker
,
St. Pete
Cumberland Valle
3:29.16
3
6
4
Patton
,
Allen
,
Harkins
,
Scales
Central Dauphin
3:29.64
3
5
5
John
,
Naples
,
Deliseo
,
Harth
Pittston Area
3:32.08
2
4
6
Jones
,
Viruet
,
Schettle
,
Wells
Penn Manor
3:33.48
2
3
7
Foust
,
Stoltz
,
Romanowi
,
Reffner
Altoona Area
3:34.16
3
2
8
Bailor
,
Brehm
,
Collins
,
Fitzsimo
Carlisle
3:35.30
2
1
9
Brown
,
Maier
,
Marks
,
Pickett
Chambersburg Are
3:35.99
1
10
Kent
,
Strawbri
,
Balcom
,
Kent
Harrisburg
3:36.65
1
11
Decinti
,
Keen
,
Bourdeau
,
Chesson
James M Coughlin
3:36.95
3
12
Abeling
,
Knouse
,
Rider
,
Schultz
West Perry
3:38.26
1
13
Kater
,
Turner
,
Nye
,
Lovett
Shippensburg Are
3:39.91
2
14
Bowman J
,
Johnson
,
Purdy
,
Quinn
Central Dauphin
3:40.63
3
15
Spica
,
McGee
,
Mateo
,
Nazario
Lancaster Cathol
3:43.80
2
16
Corcoran
,
Czypryns
,
Hughey
,
Pates
James Buchanan
3:45.29
1
17
Printz
,
Foster
,
Cummings
,
Aumen
Northern York (D
3:45.44
1
Mens 4x800m Relay AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bachman
,
Inman
,
Mason
,
Wolfe
Annville-Cleona
8:13.42
1
10
2
Janton
,
Bernick
,
Giordano
,
Edwards
Trinity (Camp Hi
8:30.70
1
8
3
Horn
,
Miller
,
Smack
,
Hinkel
Minersville Area
8:42.88
1
6
4
Salen
,
Stabolep
,
Williams
,
Heck
Schuylkill Valle
8:45.09
1
5
5
Baer
,
Baker
,
Grimes
,
Kachman
Bedford
8:45.45
1
4
6
Sharpe
,
Pugliese
,
Pruden
,
Pittman
Bishop Mcdevitt
8:52.17
1
3
7
Manning
,
Mellot
,
Keller
,
Goodson
Boiling Springs
8:54.50
1
2
8
Flick
,
Fowler
,
Zook
,
Makdad
Tyrone Area Seni
8:55.89
1
1
9
Barlow
,
Schlak
,
Ruppert
,
Hill
Fairfield Area
9:16.94
1
10
Roessler
,
Hunsberg
,
Moyer
,
Landis
Christopher Dock
9:17.73
1
11
Miller
,
Carroll
,
Nobile
,
Hartman
Columbia
9:33.46
1
Mens 4x800m Relay AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gatchell
,
Gatchell
,
McCabe
,
Pardoe
Red Lion Area
8:06.33
1
10
2
Johnson
,
Schwoyer
,
Stelly
,
Fedoriw
Williamsport Are
8:07.28
1
8
3
Azzato
,
Patton
,
Harkins
,
Notestin
Central Dauphin
8:18.82
1
6
4
Stroh
,
Futrell
,
Endress
,
Foust
Altoona Area
8:23.57
1
5
5
Shimer
,
Erk
,
Lachman
,
Hepner
Manheim Central
8:26.76
1
4
6
Ferrell
,
Freedman
,
Mercedes
,
Simmons
Milton Hershey
8:36.37
1
3
7
Glosser
,
Cruise
,
Bomgardn
,
Cruise
Cedar Crest
8:38.51
1
2
8
Martin
,
Garner
,
Mueller
,
Urban
Warwick
8:38.54
1
1
9
Stashko
,
Sutherla
,
Heatwole
,
Milligan
State College Ar
8:41.00
1
10
Stolkovi
,
Sauvagea
,
Trout
,
Alejandr
Littlestown Area
8:46.08
1
11
Dann
,
Madrigal
,
Maier
,
Maynard
Chambersburg Are
8:47.04
1
12
Brubaker
,
Kingsley
,
Owens
,
Petersen
Lampeter-Strasbu
8:48.43
1
13
Fulker
,
Lyman
,
Nye
,
Rhienhar
Shippensburg Are
8:54.93
1
14
Brehm
,
Carroll
,
Dennison
,
Fitzsimo
Carlisle
8:55.45
1
15
Balcom
,
Davila
,
Felician
,
Franklin
Harrisburg
8:56.57
1
16
Slenzak
,
Mykulyn
,
Sadvary
,
Mykulyn
James M Coughlin
9:03.76
1
17
Smith
,
Ditch
,
Lapole
,
Weisbrod
Waynesboro Area
9:08.25
1
18
Corcoran
,
Czypryns
,
Green
,
Leab
James Buchanan
9:53.36
1
Mens Shot Put AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coon, Jason
Schuylkill Valle
55-05.75
(16.91m)
1
10
2
ARNOTT, EVAN
Schuylkill Valle
52-11.00
(16.13m)
1
8
3
Meehan, Dillon
Greenwood
44-11.00
(13.69m)
1
6
4
Daniels, Nick
McConnellsbu
42-00.25
(12.81m)
1
5
5
Hepner, Tyler
East Juniata
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
4
6
Wirick, Jacob
Bedford
41-01.50
(12.53m)
1
3
7
Koontz, Josiah
Bedford
40-11.25
(12.48m)
1
2
8
Leytham-Peterson, Vanyel
Columbia
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
1
9
Dawkins, Jewan
Lancaster Mennon
38-04.50
(11.70m)
1
10
Howsare, Ross
Bedford
37-04.50
(11.39m)
1
11
Harris, Brett
Fairfield Area
37-02.50
(11.34m)
1
12
Munoz, Andres
Columbia
37-01.50
(11.32m)
1
Mens Shot Put AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pearson, Bryan
Bangor Area Seni
55-07.50
(16.95m)
1
10
2
DeCesaris, Kory
Northampton
52-08.00
(16.05m)
1
8
3
Unger, Tanner
Hempfield (3)
52-01.75
(15.89m)
1
6
4
Raudenbush, Greg
Blue Mountain
51-04.00
(15.65m)
1
5
5
Aument, J. d.
Hempfield (3)
47-02.00
(14.38m)
1
4
6
Hoag, Tyler
Manheim Central
47-00.25
(14.33m)
1
3
7
Wygant, Jake
Whitehall
47-00.00
(14.33m)
1
2
8
McQueen, Jermaine
Milton Hershey
46-03.50
(14.11m)
1
1
9
Dohman, Andrew
Blue Mountain
45-06.50
(13.88m)
1
10
Khalife, Anthony
James M Coughlin
45-03.00
(13.79m)
1
11
Paterno, Andrew
Waynesboro Area
45-01.00
(13.74m)
1
12
SHIGO, MORGAN
Fleetwood Area
44-10.00
(13.67m)
1
13
Minnich, Payton
Central Dauphin
44-04.00
(13.51m)
1
14
Williams, Kj
Palmyra
44-02.00
(13.46m)
1
15
Miller, Jack
Lower Dauphin
44-01.50
(13.45m)
1
16
Foschi, Connor
Northern York (D
43-10.50
(13.37m)
1
17
Span, Manny
Altoona Area
43-06.25
(13.27m)
1
18
Fenon, Jarrett
Northampton
43-04.00
(13.21m)
1
19
Kutz, Josh
Altoona Area
43-02.00
(13.16m)
1
20
Rhein, Andrew
Selinsgrove Area
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
21
Simonovich, Jason
Dallas
42-09.00
(13.03m)
1
22
Spinder, David
Greencastle Antr
42-04.75
(12.92m)
1
23
Mullin, Matthew
State College Ar
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
24
Young, Ryan
Cedar Crest
41-10.50
(12.76m)
1
25
Wieder, Tom
Palmyra
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
26
Ripley, Trevon
Lower Dauphin
38-05.50
(11.72m)
1
--
Collins, Zac
Cedar Cliff
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
ARNOTT, EVAN
Schuylkill Valle
178-00
(54.25m)
1
10
2
Leytham-Peterson, Vanyel
Columbia
140-09
(42.90m)
1
8
3
Wirick, Jacob
Bedford
130-00
(39.62m)
1
6
4
Hewitt, Tyler
Fairfield Area
129-07
(39.50m)
1
5
5
CASTER, TYLER
Schuylkill Valle
126-06
(38.56m)
1
4
6
Koontz, Josiah
Bedford
124-07
(37.97m)
1
3
7
Daniels, Nick
McConnellsbu
123-09
(37.72m)
1
2
8
Alford, Will
Trinity (Camp Hi
113-07
(34.62m)
1
1
9
Munoz, Andres
Columbia
109-00
(33.22m)
1
10
Ruppert, Sam
Fairfield Area
99-09
(30.40m)
1
--
Coon, Jason
Schuylkill Valle
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
SHIGO, MORGAN
Fleetwood Area
159-00
(48.46m)
1
10
2
Unger, Tanner
Hempfield (3)
150-11
(46.00m)
1
8
3
Khalife, Anthony
James M Coughlin
147-08
(45.01m)
1
6
4
Gates, Ben
Dallastown Area
147-03
(44.88m)
1
5
5
Disbrow, Marcus
Northern Lebanon
146-04
(44.60m)
1
4
6
Aument, J. d.
Hempfield (3)
144-10
(44.15m)
1
3
7
Collins, Zac
Cedar Cliff
137-07
(41.94m)
1
2
8
Foschi, Connor
Northern York (D
135-10
(41.40m)
1
1
9
McCullough, Mitch
Northern York (D
135-03
(41.22m)
1
10
Kutz, Josh
Altoona Area
130-03
(39.70m)
1
11
Underhill, John
Selinsgrove Area
128-09
(39.24m)
1
12
Donley, Patrick
Cedar Crest
128-08
(39.22m)
1
13
Scupksi, Nick
James M Coughlin
126-04
(38.51m)
1
14
Spinder, David
Greencastle Antr
124-01
(37.82m)
1
15
Hart, Austin
Manheim Central
122-11
(37.47m)
1
16
Fenon, Jarrett
Northampton
121-03
(36.96m)
1
17
DeCesaris, Kory
Northampton
120-07
(36.75m)
1
18
Yackenchick, Cody
Blue Mountain
119-06
(36.42m)
1
19
Burns, Tyler
Red Lion Area
119-01
(36.30m)
1
20
Lucas, David
Warwick
116-02
(35.41m)
1
21
Creggar, Ben
Spring Grove Are
115-08
(35.26m)
1
22
Minnich, Payton
Central Dauphin
114-00
(34.75m)
1
23
Williams, Kj
Palmyra
103-00
(31.39m)
1
--
Span, Manny
Altoona Area
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pearson, Bryan
Bangor Area Seni
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeMoss, Cody
Bedford
161-02
(49.12m)
1
10
2
Auxt, Brian
Greenwood
160-08
(48.97m)
1
8
3
Williams, Adam
Bishop Mcdevitt
148-11
(45.39m)
1
6
4
Hizny, Brent
Lake-Lehman
139-11
(42.65m)
1
5
5
Hepner, Tyler
East Juniata
139-10
(42.62m)
1
4
6
Light, Matthew
Annville-Cleona
136-11
(41.73m)
1
3
7
McCleaf, Kyle
Biglerville
132-10
(40.49m)
1
2
8
Wagner, Erik
Tyrone Area Seni
128-07
(39.19m)
1
1
9
Knowles, Drew
Susquenita
128-00
(39.01m)
1
10
Ferrara, Matt
Bishop Mcdevitt
125-09
(38.33m)
1
11
Dyroff, Freddie
Lewisburg Area
124-09
(38.02m)
1
12
Murray, Tony
Christopher Dock
111-07
(34.01m)
1
13
Turner, Ty
Lewisburg Area
111-06
(33.99m)
1
14
Clements, James
Christopher Dock
109-03
(33.30m)
1
--
Wright, Luke
Southern Fulton
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hope, Tyler
Tamaqua Area
187-00
(57.00m)
1
10
2
Proffitt, Cole
Manheim Central
179-09
(54.79m)
1
8
3
Crouse, Dustin
Littlestown Area
172-10
(52.68m)
1
6
4
Hess, Philip
Donegal
162-08
(49.58m)
1
5
5
Nejad, Nicholas
Whitehall
161-10
(49.33m)
1
4
6
Miller, Jack
Lower Dauphin
161-05
(49.20m)
1
3
7
Ross, Ben
Lower Dauphin
160-01
(48.79m)
1
2
8
Sheaffer, Collin
West Perry
159-11
(48.74m)
1
1
9
Unger, Tanner
Hempfield (3)
157-08
(48.06m)
1
10
Carey, Taylor
Shippensburg Are
157-01
(47.88m)
1
11
Cascarino, Nick
Cedar Crest
153-04
(46.74m)
1
12
DeCesaris, Kory
Northampton
151-08
(46.23m)
1
13
Kozloski, Ryan
Dallas
151-00
(46.02m)
1
14
Luciano, Brennan
Altoona Area
149-11
(45.69m)
1
15
Strickler, Jacob
Selinsgrove Area
149-10
(45.67m)
1
16
Pilch, Tim
James M Coughlin
149-09
(45.64m)
1
17
Knouse, Luke
West Perry
145-07
(44.37m)
1
18
Marcelino, Luis
Penn Manor
145-06
(44.35m)
1
19
Donley, Logan
Chambersburg Are
145-04
(44.30m)
1
20
Pavlovich, Christian
Carlisle
144-08
(44.09m)
1
21
Zeiders, Adam
Lower Dauphin
143-09
(43.82m)
1
22
Weigle, Adam
Red Lion Area
142-08
(43.48m)
1
23
Overton, Philip
Red Land
136-07
(41.63m)
1
24
Weigand, Brandon
Altoona Area
134-10
(41.10m)
1
25
Simonovich, Jason
Dallas
133-02
(40.59m)
1
26
Wieder, Tom
Palmyra
131-06
(40.08m)
1
27
Long, Nate
Chambersburg Are
123-03
(37.57m)
1
28
Horton, Kristopher
Easton Area
122-11
(37.47m)
1
Mens High Jump AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strobel, Garrett
Schuylkill Valle
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
2
Jordan, Justin
Bishop Mcdevitt
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
3
Wolfe, Evan
Fairfield Area
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
4
Ingle, Lake
Tyrone Area Seni
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
5
Sinclair, Quinton
Bishop Mcdevitt
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
--
Wolf, John
Boiling Springs
NH
(--)
1
--
Shaw, Ty
Lake-Lehman
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lee, DeShae
Altoona Area
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
10
2
Short, Ibn
Milton Hershey
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
8
3
Fullwood, Alvin
South Western Se
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
6
4
Kirkpatrick, Taylor
Greencastle Antr
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
5
Eutzy, Dustin
Shippensburg Are
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
10
Schlegel, Scott
Emmaus
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Karl, Adam
Hempfield (3)
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2.50
6
Falcon, J,C,
Whitehall
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2.50
8
Stuckey, Darius
Hempfield (3)
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
1
9
Adgers, Jonny
Waynesboro Area
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Grubb, Jesse
Central Dauphin
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Winstead, Atrell
Central Dauphin
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Paschall, Isa
Carlisle
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Forziat, Daniel
State College Ar
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Flaherty, Connor
James M Coughlin
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Bohlen, Devon
Red Lion Area
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
--
Jackson, Dashawn
Harrisburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Reynolds, Lucas
Littlestown Area
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Danny
Trinity (Camp Hi
22-03.00
(6.78m)
nwi
1
10
2
JOHNSON, GREGORY
Schuylkill Valle
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
8
3
Stoner, Danny
Biglerville
20-02.25
(6.15m)
nwi
1
6
4
Ashkettle, Jacob
Southern Fulton
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
5
5
Eze, Udoka
Lewisburg Area
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
4
6
Sipes, Darrin
Tussey Mount
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
3
7
Fairfax, Justin
Bishop Mcdevitt
19-03.50
(5.88m)
nwi
1
2
8
White, Kobay
Bishop Mcdevitt
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
1
9
Monroe, Nate
Bishop Mcdevitt
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
10
Wilson-Adams, Charles
Tyrone Area Seni
19-00.75
(5.81m)
nwi
1
11
Bowman, Eric
Annville-Cleona
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
12
Scott, Evan
Christopher Dock
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
13
Light, Matthew
Annville-Cleona
18-08.25
(5.70m)
nwi
1
14
Wolf, John
Boiling Springs
18-06.75
(5.66m)
nwi
1
15
Robins, Oliver
Lancaster Mennon
18-06.25
(5.65m)
nwi
1
16
Brantley, David
East Juniata
18-00.75
(5.51m)
nwi
1
17
Belinda, Jacob
Tyrone Area Seni
17-10.75
(5.45m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Viruet, Adrian
Penn Manor
21-05.25
(6.53m)
nwi
1
10
2
Scott, Austin
Greencastle Antr
21-04.75
(6.52m)
nwi
1
8
3
Quinn, Kyrelle
Central Dauphin
21-02.00
(6.45m)
nwi
1
6
4
Luciano, Brennan
Altoona Area
20-11.50
(6.39m)
nwi
1
5
5
Mateo, Rafael
Lancaster Cathol
20-09.50
(6.34m)
nwi
1
4
6
Lockcuff, Travis
Selinsgrove Area
20-06.25
(6.25m)
nwi
1
3
7
Norrie, Wit
Red Lion Area
20-05.50
(6.24m)
nwi
1
2
8
Boyer, Josh
Lower Dauphin
20-04.75
(6.22m)
nwi
1
1
9
Adgers, Jonny
Waynesboro Area
20-03.75
(6.19m)
nwi
1
10
Valentine, Kellin
State College Ar
20-02.50
(6.16m)
nwi
1
11
Lytle, Brandon
Altoona Area
20-01.50
(6.13m)
nwi
1
12
Lee, DeShae
Altoona Area
19-10.75
(6.06m)
nwi
1
13
Balcom, Carlos
Harrisburg
19-08.75
(6.01m)
nwi
1
13
Eutzy, Dustin
Shippensburg Are
19-08.75
(6.01m)
nwi
1
15
Malone, Pat
James M Coughlin
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
16
Walker, Devon
Cumberland Valle
19-07.25
(5.98m)
nwi
1
17
Flaherty, Connor
James M Coughlin
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
17
Williams, Bryce
State College Ar
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
19
Ford, John
Red Land
19-00.75
(5.81m)
nwi
1
20
Scales, Drew
Central Dauphin
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
21
Schott, Sam
Kennard Dale
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
22
Titus, Sean
Lancaster Cathol
17-05.25
(5.31m)
nwi
1
--
Haight, Seth
Red Lion Area
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
JOHNSON, GREGORY
Schuylkill Valle
43-01.25
(13.14m)
nwi
1
10
2
Moore, Edward
Columbia
42-01.25
(12.83m)
nwi
1
8
3
Eze, Udoka
Lewisburg Area
40-09.00
(12.42m)
nwi
1
6
4
Stanback, Brandon
Bishop Mcdevitt
40-04.00
(12.29m)
nwi
1
5
5
Mwangi, Meshack
Bishop Mcdevitt
40-02.25
(12.25m)
nwi
1
4
6
Fairfax, Justin
Bishop Mcdevitt
39-08.75
(12.11m)
nwi
1
3
7
Ingle, Lake
Tyrone Area Seni
38-11.00
(11.86m)
nwi
1
2
8
Belinda, Jacob
Tyrone Area Seni
38-06.00
(11.73m)
nwi
1
1
9
Light, Matthew
Annville-Cleona
37-11.50
(11.57m)
nwi
1
10
Lieberum, Tyler
Biglerville
37-08.75
(11.50m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Quinn, Kyrelle
Central Dauphin
45-01.50
(13.75m)
nwi
1
10
2
Wansel, Kobe
Gettysburg Area
44-01.00
(13.44m)
nwi
1
8
3
Cherry, Devin
Carlisle
43-10.50
(13.37m)
nwi
1
6
4
Valentine, Kellin
State College Ar
43-09.50
(13.35m)
nwi
1
5
5
Luciano, Brennan
Altoona Area
43-07.75
(13.30m)
nwi
1
4
6
Williams, Bryce
State College Ar
42-07.25
(12.99m)
nwi
1
3
7
Paschall, Isa
Carlisle
42-05.75
(12.95m)
nwi
1
2
8
King, Sean
State College Ar
42-00.25
(12.81m)
nwi
1
1
9
Belle, Caleb
Williamsport Are
41-09.25
(12.73m)
nwi
1
10
Boyer, Josh
Lower Dauphin
40-06.00
(12.34m)
nwi
1
11
Sullivan, Kaelan
Selinsgrove Area
40-05.50
(12.33m)
nwi
1
12
Kirkland, David
Red Lion Area
40-03.00
(12.27m)
nwi
1
13
Bennett, Issiah
Hempfield (3)
40-02.75
(12.26m)
nwi
1
13
Flaherty, Connor
James M Coughlin
40-02.75
(12.26m)
nwi
1
15
Milton, Jason
Red Lion Area
39-06.75
(12.06m)
nwi
1
16
Keen, Corey
James M Coughlin
38-11.75
(11.88m)
nwi
1
17
Brown, Jon
Carlisle
38-05.50
(11.72m)
nwi
1
18
Oladeji, Teniola
Milton Hershey
37-11.75
(11.58m)
nwi
1
19
Harrison, Kyleem
Whitehall
37-09.75
(11.53m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cross, Dylan
Southern Fulton
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
10
2
Robins, Isaac
Lancaster Mennon
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
8
3
Ernst, Jonathan
Boiling Springs
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
4
Warner, Dan
Fairfield Area
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4.50
4
Runk, Tyler
Tussey Mount
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4.50
6
Scott, Evan
Christopher Dock
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
7
Kruger, Alex
Susquenita
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
--
Bottenfield, Cody
Bedford
NH
(--)
1
--
Corle, Phil
Annville-Cleona
NH
(--)
1
--
Wirth, Hunter
Greenwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Jarrett, Fortenbaugh
Greenwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Stoner, Danny
Biglerville
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moses, Timothy
Palmyra
15-09.00
(4.80m)
1
10
2
Yoder, Zeb
Chambersburg Are
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
8
3
Koeck, Kolby
Altoona Area
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
6
4
Moynihan, Dylan
Kennard Dale
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
5
5
DiAngelis, Derek
Northern Lebanon
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4
6
Thompson, Lathom
State College Ar
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
7
Harding, Drew
Dallas
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
8
Grove, Kyle
Chambersburg Are
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
1
9
Neiswender, Daniel
Cedar Crest
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
10
Russo, Jake
Altoona Area
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
Gillispie, Jeff
Red Land
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
Cavender, Daniel
Lancaster Cathol
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
Morgan, Andrew
Cumberland Valle
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
--
Smith, Donald
Red Lion Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Joe
Altoona Area
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pitman, Rachel
Bishop Mcdevitt
12.96
nwi
2
10
2
Graves, Aliyah
Trinity (Camp Hi
13.04
nwi
2
8
3
Kreider, Lindsey
Lancaster Mennon
13.13
nwi
2
6
4
Mahoney, Shoshana
Lake-Lehman
13.26
nwi
2
5
5
Streisel, Maria
Tamaqua Area
13.36
nwi
2
4
6
Derstine, Emily
Christopher Dock
13.47
nwi
2
3
7
Evans, Alexa
Lancaster Mennon
13.52
nwi
1
2
8
Jenkins, Kalina
Harrisburg C
13.55
nwi
1
1
9
Kuhn, Haley
Biglerville
13.76
nwi
1
10
Groff, Erin
Lancaster Mennon
13.83
nwi
1
11
Feeser, Cheyenne
Bishop Mcdevitt
14.22
nwi
2
12
Gimbel, Ally
Hanover High
14.65
nwi
1
Womens 100m AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roesler, Rose
Carlisle
12.84
nwi
5
10
2
Bonness, Lauren
State College Ar
12.86
nwi
4
8
3
Mitchell, Jasmine
Milton Hershey
12.88
nwi
4
6
4
Valentine, Niara
State College Ar
12.97
nwi
5
5
5
WANNER, HEATHER
Fleetwood Area
13.00
nwi
5
4
6
Lawrence, Amanda
Cedar Cliff
13.00
nwi
4
3
7
Williams, Dazanique
Cedar Cliff
13.03
nwi
3
2
8
Gawlas, Catie
Dallas
13.05
nwi
5
1
9
Ryan, Marshay
Chambersburg Are
13.06
nwi
2
10
Johnson, Christina
Susquehanna Twp
13.07
nwi
5
11
Crawford, Hayley
State College Ar
13.08
nwi
2
12
Thomas, Sasha
Pottsville Area
13.12
nwi
3
13
Buckley, Savannah
Easton Area
13.19
nwi
3
14
Gilbert, Kaitlyn
Lampeter-Strasbu
13.20
nwi
4
15
Bourdeau, Nathaniela
James M Coughlin
13.27
nwi
2
16
Bland, Danielle
Hempfield (3)
13.30
nwi
5
17
Daniels, Aliya
Harrisburg
13.31
nwi
1
18
Lombel, Sarah
Pottsville Area
13.31
nwi
2
19
Boothman, Chanel
Emmaus
13.31
nwi
3
20
Powers, Taylor
Pittston Area
13.32
nwi
1
21
Waite, Elizabeth
Red Land
13.33
nwi
2
22
Gable, Katie
Cedar Crest
13.38
nwi
4
23
Hannis, Devyn
Emmaus
13.39
nwi
4
24
Pizzaro, Jordan
Greencastle Antr
13.43
nwi
1
25
Evans, Alysha
Susquehanna Twp
13.46
nwi
4
26
Williams, Tierra
Altoona Area
13.52
nwi
3
27
Abele, Suzanna
Gettysburg Area
13.55
nwi
3
28
Stephens, Alexis
Northeastern
13.58
nwi
2
29
Palfey, Alyssa
Altoona Area
13.61
nwi
3
30
Barshinger, Cassidy
Red Lion Area
13.63
nwi
5
31
Darbenzio, Gabriella
Dallas
13.67
nwi
2
32
Detweiler, Kelsey
Lower Dauphin
13.71
nwi
1
33
McGuinness, Jenna
Red Land
13.77
nwi
1
34
Hamilton, Tristen
Northeastern
14.11
nwi
1
35
Alger, Hailey
James Buchanan
14.36
nwi
1
Womens 200m AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Swogger, Jordyn
Tyrone Area Seni
26.42
nwi
3
10
2
Leonzo, Nicole
Harrisburg C
26.49
nwi
3
8
3
Pitman, Rachel
Bishop Mcdevitt
26.58
nwi
3
6
4
Kratz, Bailey
Christopher Dock
26.86
nwi
3
5
5
Kreider, Lindsey
Lancaster Mennon
27.00
nwi
3
4
6
Graves, Aliyah
Trinity (Camp Hi
27.05
nwi
3
3
7
Crowder, Imani
Bishop Mcdevitt
27.82
nwi
3
2
8
Hunt, Sarah
Fairfield Area
27.99
nwi
2
1
9
Evans, Alexa
Lancaster Mennon
28.16
nwi
2
10
Bashore, Emily
Schuylkill Valle
28.17
nwi
1
11
Patton, Lexi
Tyrone Area Seni
28.44
nwi
2
12
Snyder, Jalissa
Bedford
28.47
nwi
1
13
Depman, Annelise
Saint Basil Acad
28.58
nwi
2
14
Ryan, Alex
Saint Basil Acad
28.74
nwi
1
15
Groff, Erin
Lancaster Mennon
28.81
nwi
1
16
Kuhns, Hattie
Greenwood
28.84
nwi
2
17
Durbin, Hannah
Trinity (Camp Hi
28.96
nwi
3
18
McDermott, Nicola
Saint Basil Acad
29.11
nwi
1
19
Eisenberg, Renee
Hanover High
29.39
nwi
1
19
Myers, Ella
Harrisburg C
29.39
nwi
2
--
Derstine, Emily
Christopher Dock
DNF
nwi
2
Womens 200m AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Angelica
Red Lion Area
25.41
nwi
2
10
2
Mitchell, Jasmine
Milton Hershey
26.63
nwi
2
8
3
Gawlas, Catie
Dallas
26.66
nwi
2
6
4
Bonness, Lauren
State College Ar
26.76
nwi
2
5
5
Crawford, Hayley
State College Ar
26.79
nwi
2
4
6
Gable, Katie
Cedar Crest
26.95
nwi
2
3
7
Daniels, Aliya
Harrisburg
27.24
nwi
2
2
8
Street, Andrea
Central Dauphin
27.34
nwi
1
1
9
Hodge-Shindledecker, Kik
Waynesboro Area
27.62
nwi
1
10
Maeshack, Heaven
Williamsport Are
27.85
nwi
1
11
Williams, Tierra
Altoona Area
27.88
nwi
1
12
Geatz, Paige
Cumberland Valle
27.93
nwi
2
13
Gilbert, Kaitlyn
Lampeter-Strasbu
27.96
nwi
1
14
Sweitzer, Casey
Greencastle Antr
28.01
nwi
1
15
Helder, Joely
Lower Dauphin
28.18
nwi
1
16
Moats, Ashley
James Buchanan
29.38
nwi
1
Womens 400m AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leonzo, Nicole
Harrisburg C
58.66
2
10
2
Swogger, Jordyn
Tyrone Area Seni
1:00.38
2
8
3
Depman, Annelise
Saint Basil Acad
1:02.09
2
6
4
Durbin, Hannah
Trinity (Camp Hi
1:02.47
2
5
5
Coffman, Samantha
Tussey Mount
1:02.87
2
4
6
Snyder, Jalissa
Bedford
1:03.51
1
3
7
Folk, Devin
Tussey Mount
1:03.78
2
2
8
Eisenberg, Lynne
Hanover High
1:04.01
2
1
9
Dove, Shelby
Annville-Cleona
1:04.15
1
10
Neal, Shea
Christopher Dock
1:04.63
1
11
Kase, Darien
Boiling Springs
1:05.11
1
12
Murphy, Megan
Schuylkill Valle
1:05.53
1
13
Gerlach, Saranda
Hanover High
1:06.47
1
14
Gronkiewicz, Mary
Trinity (Camp Hi
1:06.82
1
Womens 400m AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Helgeson, Sarah
Hempfield (3)
57.15
3
10
2
Roesler, Rose
Carlisle
1:00.07
3
8
3
Street, Andrea
Central Dauphin
1:00.24
3
6
4
Lorah, Hope
Red Land
1:00.48
3
5
5
Boldosser, Nicole
Cedar Cliff
1:00.56
3
4
6
Bell, Lauren
Mechanicsburg
1:00.80
3
3
7
George, Ruth
Lower Dauphin
1:01.78
2
2
8
Crawford, Victoria
State College Ar
1:02.12
3
1
9
Palfey, Alyssa
Altoona Area
1:02.61
2
10
Book, Chandley
State College Ar
1:03.07
3
11
Helder, Joely
Lower Dauphin
1:03.09
1
12
Blosser, Madelyn
Cumberland Valle
1:03.24
2
13
Stolzfus, Ashley
Lampeter-Strasbu
1:03.58
2
14
Goodling, Madison
Red Land
1:04.02
1
15
Pritchard, Julie
Lampeter-Strasbu
1:04.73
2
16
Latourette, Arielle
Easton Area
1:04.96
2
17
Bova, Haley
Palmyra
1:05.18
1
18
Munshower, Alexis
Northern York (D
1:05.47
1
19
Rolls, Hollister
Waynesboro Area
1:05.47
2
20
Carbaugh, Cheyanne
James Buchanan
1:05.80
1
21
Ross, Alaina
Red Lion Area
1:06.14
1
22
Reynolds, Meghan
Lampeter-Strasbu
1:06.50
2
23
Harrison, Miana
Chambersburg Are
1:06.50
1
24
Sarch, Serena
Williamsport Are
1:07.18
1
Womens 800m AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quinn, Shannon
Trinity (Camp Hi
2:19.98
1
10
2
Cassidy, Katie
Saint Basil Acad
2:23.54
1
8
3
Crane, Rachel
Bermudian Spring
2:24.34
1
6
4
Thies, Jessica
Schuylkill Valle
2:24.36
1
5
5
Brown, Lillie
Boiling Springs
2:25.47
1
4
6
McGarrity, Megan
Saint Basil Acad
2:28.22
1
3
7
Santangelo, Valerie
Saint Basil Acad
2:30.28
1
2
8
Martin, Janessa
Lancaster Mennon
2:30.84
1
1
9
Dethlefs, Emily
Trinity (Camp Hi
2:31.08
1
10
Landis, Maddison
Christopher Dock
2:31.18
1
11
Quealy, Kelly
Fairfield Area
2:32.26
1
12
Smith, Alyscia
Greenwood
2:33.95
1
13
Frantz, Chelsea
Tamaqua Area
2:35.27
1
14
Barton, Sara
Greenwood
2:35.68
1
15
Coffman, Samantha
Tussey Mount
2:36.25
1
16
Kusztos, Amanda
Trinity (Camp Hi
2:37.10
1
17
Stoltzfus, Hadassah
Lancaster Mennon
2:38.89
1
18
Landis, Shayna
Lancaster Mennon
2:40.23
1
19
Bishop, Megan
Christopher Dock
2:40.54
1
Womens 800m AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dembrowski, Katie
Palmyra
2:16.43
1
10
2
Clahane, Mady
Cumberland Valle
2:17.24
1
8
3
Brosky, Hanna
Emmaus
2:17.31
1
6
4
Sellers, Joslin
Lampeter-Strasbu
2:17.55
1
5
5
Keyser, Katie
Garnet Valley
2:20.40
1
4
6
Barnes, Laura
Cumberland Valle
2:21.07
1
3
7
Cousins, Emma
State College Ar
2:21.76
1
2
8
Ledgett, Mccall
Carlisle
2:22.36
1
1
9
Mcgroarty, Liz
Garnet Valley
2:23.42
1
10
Strock, Carol
Cumberland Valle
2:23.59
1
11
Stoner, Paige
Pottsville Area
2:23.71
1
12
Garns, Nikki
Greencastle Antr
2:23.97
1
13
Carnathan, Brianna
Selinsgrove Area
2:24.04
1
14
Yoder, Maria
Hempfield (3)
2:24.08
1
15
Holder, Natalie
Chambersburg Are
2:25.10
1
16
Lombardo, Catherine
Pittston Area
2:26.93
1
17
Mattson, Ruby
Dallas
2:27.13
1
18
Fedkina, Natasha
State College Ar
2:27.98
1
19
Stoudt, Mikayla
Parkland Senior
2:28.20
1
20
Reel, Megan
Chambersburg Are
2:29.66
1
21
Clawson, Alysia
Shippensburg Are
2:29.92
1
22
Howe, Megan
Cumberland Valle
2:30.61
1
23
Pensyl, Morgan
Altoona Area
2:30.67
1
24
Weber, Hannah
Williamsport Are
2:30.72
1
25
Abel, Aubrey
Blue Mountain
2:30.91
1
26
George, Alexandra
Easton Area
2:32.57
1
27
Hess, Olivia
Cedar Crest
2:34.05
1
28
Malave, Scarlet
Northeastern
2:35.15
1
29
Frank, Katie
Cedar Cliff
2:36.15
1
30
Grose, Katie
Dallas
2:37.11
1
Womens 1600m AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGarrity, Megan
Saint Basil Acad
5:27.16
1
10
2
Morgis, Rebecca
Greater Nanticok
5:36.03
1
8
3
Kusztos, Amanda
Trinity (Camp Hi
5:36.07
1
6
4
Santangelo, Valerie
Saint Basil Acad
5:38.33
1
5
5
Wiser, Jordon
Tyrone Area Seni
5:40.07
1
4
6
Hillard, Kaylee
Lake-Lehman
5:40.08
1
3
7
Mattilio, Chloe
Lancaster Mennon
5:45.00
1
2
8
Crane, Rachel
Bermudian Spring
5:48.04
1
1
9
Brubaker, Hannah
Lancaster Mennon
5:49.48
1
10
D'Amico, Emily
Trinity (Camp Hi
5:57.96
1
11
Cleary, Zoie
Hanover High
5:58.54
1
12
Fierro, Emilee
Bedford
5:59.11
1
13
Shisler, Mattasyn
Christopher Dock
5:59.98
1
14
Korber, Abbey
Greenwood
6:01.54
1
15
Brisbin, Alyssa
Tyrone Area Seni
6:13.48
1
Womens 1600m AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lindsley, Greta
Penn Manor
5:01.16
1
10
2
Rome, Regan
Dallas
5:04.40
1
8
3
Stoner, Paige
Pottsville Area
5:04.43
1
6
4
Strock, Carol
Cumberland Valle
5:08.55
1
5
5
Rudawsky, Alyssa
Garnet Valley
5:10.88
1
4
6
Sellers, Joslin
Lampeter-Strasbu
5:14.81
1
3
7
Mimnaugh, Madison
Pittston Area
5:15.54
1
2
8
Grubb, Hannah
State College Ar
5:16.33
1
1
9
Carnathan, Brianna
Selinsgrove Area
5:17.40
1
10
Holder, Natalie
Chambersburg Are
5:18.02
1
11
Ledgett, Mccall
Carlisle
5:18.71
1
12
Stoudt, Mikayla
Parkland Senior
5:18.87
1
13
Mueller, Rachel
Warwick
5:19.26
1
14
Group, Courtney
Chambersburg Are
5:22.58
1
15
Berardi, Skyler
Garnet Valley
5:22.71
1
16
Oremus, Lindsey
Dallas
5:24.08
1
17
Ferner, Maddie
Kennard Dale
5:24.83
1
18
Brosky, Hanna
Emmaus
5:25.43
1
19
Yoder, Kaelyn
State College Ar
5:26.78
1
20
Martin, Abigail
Mechanicsburg
5:30.30
1
21
Wivell, Amanda
Red Lion Area
5:30.84
1
22
Zack, Kierra
Northern York (D
5:33.42
1
23
Orr, Alex
Chambersburg Are
5:34.04
1
24
Graber, Amanda
Warwick
5:34.28
1
25
Port, Carly
Altoona Area
5:35.04
1
26
Pearson, Christine
Cedar Cliff
5:36.56
1
27
Shiner, Mackenzie
Cedar Crest
5:38.58
1
28
Shultes, Maddie
Carlisle
5:40.96
1
29
Stouffer, Shelby
Greencastle Antr
5:42.01
1
30
Padgett, Caitlyn
Carlisle
5:43.95
1
31
Smuda, Anna
Lower Dauphin
5:45.93
1
32
Direnzo, Gabrielle
Pottsville Area
5:46.04
1
33
Trout, Lydia
Dallastown Area
5:46.65
1
34
Collado, Yanibel
Milton Hershey
5:50.95
1
35
Kidd, Rachel
Cumberland Valle
5:52.26
1
--
Frank, Katie
Cedar Cliff
DQ
1
Womens 3200m AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Norton, Casey
Troy Area
11:22.33
1
10
2
Miller, Sara
Bishop Mcdevitt
11:36.32
1
8
3
Snyder, Maria
Northern Bed
11:40.71
1
6
4
Mattilio, Chloe
Lancaster Mennon
12:02.82
1
5
5
Clancy, Paige
Boiling Springs
12:11.02
1
4
6
D'Amico, Emily
Trinity (Camp Hi
12:33.06
1
3
7
Beatty, Hannah
Schuylkill Valle
12:33.77
1
2
8
Beckham, Kaitlyn
Fairfield Area
12:35.24
1
1
9
Santangelo, Maria
Saint Basil Acad
12:37.13
1
10
Brisbin, Alyssa
Tyrone Area Seni
12:45.41
1
11
Fierro, Emilee
Bedford
12:53.09
1
12
Hutsko, Julia
Lake-Lehman
12:59.84
1
13
Ritrievi, Juliana
Trinity (Camp Hi
13:10.12
1
14
Barnard, Tara
Greenwood
13:10.54
1
15
Hoober, Rachel
Lancaster Mennon
13:25.06
1
Womens 3200m AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clahane, Mady
Cumberland Valle
11:03.00
1
10
2
Dissinger, Bryanna
Dallas
11:27.10
1
8
3
Breidenstine, Ella
Lower Dauphin
11:27.60
1
6
4
Salvo, Miranda
Palmyra
11:28.10
1
5
5
Rome, Ally
Dallas
11:30.38
1
4
6
Group, Courtney
Chambersburg Are
11:31.21
1
3
7
Peters, Danae
Manheim Central
11:33.36
1
2
8
Cruz, Shannon
Lancaster Cathol
11:34.37
1
1
9
Shea, DeeDee
Lower Dauphin
11:36.44
1
10
Martin, Abigail
Mechanicsburg
11:41.31
1
11
Smith, Rachel
Cedar Crest
11:51.58
1
12
Padgett, Caitlyn
Carlisle
11:51.86
1
13
Joyce, Emily
Big Spring
11:54.99
1
14
Orr, Alex
Chambersburg Are
11:56.07
1
15
Grose, Allison
Dallas
11:58.48
1
16
Duquette, Laura
Palmyra
12:03.96
1
17
Hammerstone, Diana
Easton Area
12:12.35
1
18
Thompson, Jessica
Cedar Cliff
12:13.49
1
19
McKinley-Lester, Hali
Cumberland Valle
12:20.54
1
20
Felts, Makena
Red Land
12:23.16
1
21
Rohrer, Ashley
Red Land
12:23.83
1
22
Campbell, Kim
Hempfield (3)
12:24.93
1
23
Leight, Cassidy
Emmaus
12:26.86
1
24
Venturella, Monica
Palmyra
12:27.66
1
25
Bacher, Katie
Emmaus
12:28.45
1
26
Dann, Carolyn
Chambersburg Are
12:37.16
1
27
Karkuff, Eva
Cumberland Valle
12:42.89
1
28
Neidigh, Ally
Chambersburg Are
12:45.72
1
29
Hurley, Madison
Greencastle Antr
12:47.68
1
30
Leary, Mara
Chambersburg Are
12:50.13
1
31
Bresticker, Julia
Williamsport Are
12:55.70
1
32
Mitchell, Jordan
Manheim Central
13:09.93
1
Womens 2k Steeple AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cleary, Zoie
Hanover High
8:21.53
1
10
2
Beckham, Kaitlyn
Fairfield Area
8:45.85
1
8
3
Swartley, Jeni
Christopher Dock
9:39.13
1
6
Womens 2k Steeple AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Port, Carly
Altoona Area
8:03.30
1
10
2
Conrad, Molly
Hempfield (3)
8:03.40
1
8
3
Derr, Robin
State College Ar
8:20.26
1
6
4
Karkuff, Eva
Cumberland Valle
8:33.12
1
5
5
Collado, Yanibel
Milton Hershey
8:38.14
1
4
6
Clawson, Alysia
Shippensburg Are
8:42.30
1
3
7
Skovira, Emily
Carlisle
8:43.15
1
2
Womens 100m Hurdles AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kreider, Lindsey
Lancaster Mennon
16.84
nwi
2
10
2
Cassidy, Katie
Saint Basil Acad
17.56
nwi
2
8
3
Burkert, Claire
Schuylkill Valle
17.58
nwi
2
6
4
Clements, Niki
Christopher Dock
17.65
nwi
1
5
5
Campbell, Macaela
Harrisburg C
17.71
nwi
2
4
6
Herrick, Morgan
Hanover High
17.75
nwi
2
3
7
Keller, Elana
Bermudian Spring
17.88
nwi
2
2
8
Miller, Tabitha
Christopher Dock
17.91
nwi
1
1
9
Eisenberg, Renee
Hanover High
18.18
nwi
1
10
Hoyt, Laura
Saint Basil Acad
18.37
nwi
1
11
Sorber, Jordyn
Greenwood
18.37
nwi
2
12
Thomas, Brooke
Biglerville
19.01
nwi
1
13
Johnson, Cheyenne
Bishop Mcdevitt
19.31
nwi
1
14
Henry, Annie
Hanover High
19.33
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra
Harrisburg
15.23
nwi
4
10
2
Wallace, Elle
Lower Dauphin
15.34
nwi
4
8
3
Williams, Ashley
Easton Area
15.58
nwi
4
6
4
DeCecco, Rachael
Cumberland Valle
15.79
nwi
4
5
5
Justus, Maria
Emmaus
16.08
nwi
4
4
6
Rockwell, Ashton
Greencastle Antr
16.14
nwi
3
3
7
Rolls, Hollister
Waynesboro Area
16.25
nwi
3
2
8
Heddings, Marissa
Selinsgrove Area
16.32
nwi
4
1
9
Harsch, Jaid
Williamsport Are
16.35
nwi
4
10
Woiski, Daniella
Pottsville Area
16.49
nwi
2
11
Lawson, Kayla
Susquehanna Twp
16.49
nwi
3
12
Apple, Mackenzie
Selinsgrove Area
16.91
nwi
2
13
Smith, Maizie
Lower Dauphin
16.95
nwi
3
14
Swartz, Kayla
Selinsgrove Area
17.07
nwi
3
15
Kreider, Kendall
Palmyra
17.08
nwi
3
16
Fleming, Leah
Shippensburg Are
17.08
nwi
1
17
Purnell, Tatianna
Dallastown Area
17.16
nwi
4
18
Richards, Abigail
Spring Grove Are
17.19
nwi
2
19
Garpstas, Kayla
Hempfield (3)
17.34
nwi
2
20
Geatz, Paige
Cumberland Valle
17.49
nwi
1
21
Cleary, Georgia
Lancaster Cathol
17.52
nwi
2
22
Vonada, Megan
State College Ar
17.77
nwi
1
23
Davis, Cheyenne
Northeastern
17.79
nwi
1
24
Friedman, Abbey
Hempfield (3)
18.33
nwi
1
25
Spencer, Danielle
Dallas
18.44
nwi
2
--
Stackhouse, Haley
Wyoming Area
FS
nwi
3
Womens 300m Hurdles AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Derstine, Emily
Christopher Dock
48.93
2
10
2
Lynn, Morgan
Tussey Mount
50.70
2
8
3
Quealy, Kelly
Fairfield Area
51.84
2
6
4
Lingg, Sarah
Fairfield Area
52.21
1
5
5
Hood, Sydney
Bishop Mcdevitt
52.34
2
4
6
Herrick, Morgan
Hanover High
52.38
1
3
7
Burkert, Claire
Schuylkill Valle
52.46
2
2
8
Clements, Niki
Christopher Dock
52.79
2
1
9
Miller, Tabitha
Christopher Dock
54.20
2
10
Colbert, Hadassah
Lancaster Mennon
54.41
1
11
Becker, Amanda
Trinity (Camp Hi
54.54
1
12
Johnson, Cheyenne
Bishop Mcdevitt
54.71
2
13
Trimmer, Sydney
Biglerville
54.79
1
14
Hoyt, Laura
Saint Basil Acad
54.90
1
15
Ryan, Alex
Saint Basil Acad
55.07
1
16
Clemens, Deanna
Christopher Dock
55.28
1
Womens 300m Hurdles AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeCecco, Rachael
Cumberland Valle
46.30
4
10
2
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra
Harrisburg
47.39
3
8
3
Brunner, Asanna
Central Dauphin
48.01
4
6
4
Justus, Maria
Emmaus
48.19
2
5
5
Tona, Mary
James M Coughlin
48.21
2
4
6
Urian, Acacia
Western Wayne
48.34
4
3
7
Beleski, Britta
Central Dauphin
48.38
4
2
8
Purnell, Tatianna
Dallastown Area
48.64
4
1
9
Sorrell, Arrion
Red Land
49.30
1
10
Englerth, Kyra
Chambersburg Are
49.34
2
11
Smith, Maizie
Lower Dauphin
49.35
3
12
Waleski, Elizabeth
Pittston Area
49.60
3
13
Randolph, Emily
State College Ar
49.63
3
14
Williams, Ashley
Easton Area
49.80
3
15
Gamble, Erin
Hempfield (3)
49.93
3
16
Heisey, Julie
Chambersburg Are
49.98
2
17
Harsch, Jaid
Williamsport Are
50.09
4
18
Swartz, Kayla
Selinsgrove Area
50.16
4
19
Geatz, Paige
Cumberland Valle
50.68
1
20
Wylie, Rachel
State College Ar
51.04
3
21
Fleming, Leah
Shippensburg Are
51.52
2
22
Apple, Mackenzie
Selinsgrove Area
51.55
1
23
Barshinger, Cassidy
Red Lion Area
52.10
4
24
Heddings, Marissa
Selinsgrove Area
52.33
1
25
FIDLER, HALEY
Fleetwood Area
52.80
1
26
Froelick, Jaclyn
James M Coughlin
53.48
2
27
Williamson, Sarah
Northeastern
54.53
1
--
Rauenzahn, Elizabeth
Blue Mountain
DNF
3
Womens 4x100m Relay AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Derstine
,
Demetriu
,
Neal
,
Kratz
Christopher Dock
51.91
2
10
2
Webb
,
Feeser
,
Crowder
,
Pitman
Bishop Mcdevitt
51.99
2
8
3
Diehl
,
Swogger
,
Patton
,
Voyzey
Tyrone Area Seni
52.97
2
6
4
Burkert
,
Burkert
,
Bautista
,
Bashore
Schuylkill Valle
53.53
2
5
5
Uroda
,
Graves
,
Oliverio
,
Durbin
Trinity (Camp Hi
53.75
1
4
6
Evans
,
Dunsen
,
Groff
,
Kreider
Lancaster Mennon
53.76
2
3
7
Lingg
,
Barlow
,
Heinbaug
,
Hunt
Fairfield Area
54.21
1
2
8
Simon
,
Wirth
,
Kuhns
,
Zeiders
Greenwood
54.78
1
1
9
Malloy
,
Merone
,
Chappel
,
Peiffer
Annville-Cleona
55.58
1
Womens 4x100m Relay AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bonness
,
Watkins
,
Crawford
,
Valentin
State College Ar
50.03
4
10
2
Relay Team
Easton Area
50.84
4
8
3
Boldosse
,
Williams
,
Ortenzio
,
Lawrence
Cedar Cliff
51.15
4
6
4
Friedman
,
Davis
,
Klag
,
Bland
Hempfield (3)
51.62
3
5
5
Woods
,
Grice
,
Rajis
,
Beleski
Central Dauphin
51.75
4
4
6
Detweile
,
Jones
,
Light
,
Smith
Lower Dauphin
51.96
3
3
7
Hall
,
Purnell
,
Enyong
,
Barefoot
Dallastown Area
52.07
3
2
8
Wetherho
,
Boothman
,
Acholonu
,
Hannis
Emmaus
52.12
4
1
9
Diehm
,
Fidler
,
Schappel
,
Virgo
Fleetwood Area
52.26
4
10
Alberici
,
Evans
,
Hunt
,
Johnson
Susquehanna Twp
52.36
2
11
Beattie
,
Disla Ca
,
Freeman
,
Mitchell
Milton Hershey
52.45
4
12
Sorrell
,
McGuinne
,
Ford
,
Waite
Red Land
52.46
3
13
Heddings
,
Auman
,
Apple
,
Swartz
Selinsgrove Area
52.47
1
14
Cirsten
,
Dubbs
,
Fisak
,
Harrison
Chambersburg Are
52.75
3
15
Ray
,
Fazzi
,
Bourdeau
,
Bourdeau
James M Coughlin
52.79
1
16
Crider
,
Pizzaro
,
Rockwell
,
Sweitzer
Greencastle Antr
52.84
3
17
Kondrack
,
Woiski
,
Lombel
,
Thomas
Pottsville Area
52.88
2
18
Brabham-
,
Daniels
,
Gilchris
,
Jones
Harrisburg
52.96
3
19
Chisdock
,
Williams
,
Barber
,
Powers
Pittston Area
53.53
2
20
Farabaug
,
Good
,
Bova
,
Kreider
Palmyra
53.60
2
21
Darbenzi
,
Gawlas
,
Spencer
,
Van Deut
Dallas
53.71
1
22
Dibert
,
Jackson
,
Way
,
Wallace
Cumberland Valle
53.79
1
23
Hamilton
,
Stephens
,
Williams
,
Malave
Northeastern
53.92
2
24
Ashby
,
Dukes
,
Ravenel
,
Scalia
Carlisle
55.25
2
25
Alger
,
Lee
,
Moats
,
Timmons
James Buchanan
56.43
1
Womens 4x400m Relay AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Depman
,
McGarrit
,
Ryan
,
Cassidy
Saint Basil Acad
4:14.14
2
10
2
Neal
,
Clements
,
Kratz
,
Derstine
Christopher Dock
4:14.61
2
8
3
Campbell
,
Smith
,
Black
,
Kuhns
Greenwood
4:19.84
2
6
4
Eisenber
,
Eisenber
,
Gerlach
,
Herrick
Hanover High
4:22.74
1
5
5
Murphy
,
Goad
,
Borden
,
Thies
Schuylkill Valle
4:23.01
2
4
6
Rupert
,
Folk
,
Lynn
,
Coffman
Tussey Mount
4:23.78
1
3
7
Voyzey
,
Wiser
,
Diehl
,
Swogger
Tyrone Area Seni
4:23.88
2
2
8
Baker
,
Diehl
,
May
,
Rogish
Bedford
4:24.99
1
1
9
Esayas
,
Crowder
,
Hood
,
Purdy
Bishop Mcdevitt
4:25.69
2
10
Bashore
,
Campbell
,
Campbell
,
Jenkins
Harrisburg C
4:27.33
2
11
Donaldso
,
Westre-S
,
Beckham
,
Quealy
Fairfield Area
4:40.29
1
12
Kreider
,
Evans
,
Martin
,
Dunsen
Lancaster Mennon
4:50.36
1
--
Quinn
,
Gronkiew
,
Durbin
,
Graves
Trinity (Camp Hi
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Book
,
Valentin
,
Crawford
,
Cousins
State College Ar
4:07.60
3
10
2
Boldosse
,
Lawrence
,
Ortenzio
,
Gould
Cedar Cliff
4:07.89
3
8
3
Freeman
,
Gibson
,
Maisano
,
Lindsley
Penn Manor
4:11.48
2
6
4
Paul
,
Strock
,
Barnes
,
Blosser
Cumberland Valle
4:12.55
3
5
5
Cirsten
,
Englerth
,
Harrison
,
Heisey
Chambersburg Are
4:12.55
3
4
6
Sorrell
,
Goodling
,
Kunkel
,
Lorah
Red Land
4:12.59
2
3
7
Gill
,
Apple
,
Auman
,
Swartz
Selinsgrove Area
4:15.79
2
2
8
Bourdeau
,
Fazzi
,
Tona
,
Bourdeau
James M Coughlin
4:16.07
2
1
9
Waleski
,
Barber
,
Mayers
,
Lombardo
Pittston Area
4:16.78
1
10
Beleski
,
Grice
,
Kibathi
,
Rajis
Central Dauphin
4:17.33
3
11
Albright
,
Pensyl
,
Palfey
,
Williams
Altoona Area
4:17.50
3
12
Brunner
,
Fortune
,
Johnson
,
Khan
Central Dauphin
4:19.70
2
13
Barshing
,
Gonzalez
,
Haynie
,
Kendrick
Red Lion Area
4:20.50
3
14
Curry
,
Freeman
,
Mitchell
,
Odusoga
Milton Hershey
4:23.88
2
15
Clipping
,
Kole
,
Ledgett
,
Ravenel
Carlisle
4:24.73
2
16
Gawlas
,
Grose
,
Mattson
,
Van Deut
Dallas
4:25.05
1
17
Fetter
,
Fleming
,
Nye
,
Chambers
Shippensburg Are
4:27.49
1
18
Munshowe
,
Davis
,
Gerber
,
Yeager
Northern York (D
4:27.60
1
19
Alger
,
Carbaugh
,
Carbaugh
,
Lee
James Buchanan
4:29.94
1
--
Sopko
,
Wetherho
,
Younger
,
Brosky
Emmaus
DQ
3
Womens 4x800m Relay AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maffey
,
Kusztos
,
Dethlefs
,
Quinn
Trinity (Camp Hi
10:07.86
1
10
2
Depman
,
McGarrit
,
Santange
,
Cassidy
Saint Basil Acad
10:20.41
1
8
3
Brubaker
,
Colbert
,
Martin
,
Landis
Lancaster Mennon
10:35.27
1
6
4
Weaver
,
Clancy
,
Kase
,
Brown
Boiling Springs
10:37.51
1
5
5
Barton
,
Korber
,
Wirth
,
Smith
Greenwood
10:38.41
1
4
6
Beatty
,
Goad
,
Lukacz
,
Thies
Schuylkill Valle
10:50.70
1
3
7
Shisler
,
Swartley
,
Balmer
,
Bishop
Christopher Dock
10:52.08
1
2
8
Baker
,
Diehl
,
Fierro
,
Grimes
Bedford
10:54.35
1
1
9
Ford
,
Sutton
,
Sutton
,
Hillard
Lake-Lehman
11:06.34
1
10
Anguiano
,
Mealy
,
Pugliese
,
Esayas
Bishop Mcdevitt
11:07.50
1
11
Donaldso
,
Westre-S
,
Beckham
,
Quealy
Fairfield Area
11:08.50
1
12
Crum
,
Johnson
,
Kaslau
,
Padilla
Biglerville
11:24.57
1
Womens 4x800m Relay AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rudawsky
,
Mcgroart
,
Berardi
,
Keyser
Garnet Valley
9:32.62
1
10
2
Cousins
,
Crawford
,
Fedkina
,
Grubb
State College Ar
9:37.54
1
8
3
Dembrows
,
Farabaug
,
Gunderma
,
Keck
Palmyra
9:56.61
1
6
4
Campbell
,
Conrad
,
Kurcina
,
Nolan
Hempfield (3)
10:00.59
1
5
5
Garns
,
Herman
,
Powers
,
Stouffer
Greencastle Antr
10:13.38
1
4
6
Lombardo
,
Johnson
,
Mayers
,
Kutcha
Pittston Area
10:17.76
1
3
7
Haynie
,
Kendrick
,
Kocman
,
Ross
Red Lion Area
10:20.20
1
2
8
Carney
,
Csrenko
,
Moxey
,
Reinbold
Emmaus
10:24.49
1
1
9
Adams
,
Sarch
,
Weber
,
Wirth
Williamsport Are
10:25.95
1
10
Pearson
,
Frank
,
Frownfel
,
Lenker
Cedar Cliff
10:31.46
1
11
Wiederre
,
Dinger
,
Baum
,
Funk
Manheim Central
10:31.54
1
12
Abel
,
Brooks
,
Henninge
,
Rickard
Blue Mountain
10:33.61
1
13
Tietze
,
Sherman
,
Little
,
Stephan
Gettysburg Area
10:42.87
1
14
Bateman
,
Kole
,
Shultes
,
West
Carlisle
10:44.83
1
15
Foreman
,
Maxwell
,
McBeth
,
Neidigh
Chambersburg Are
10:50.89
1
16
Lloyd
,
Labuda
,
Stoner
,
Fernald
Donegal
10:51.89
1
17
Hess
,
Malay
,
Shiner
,
Zavadak
Cedar Crest
10:53.41
1
18
Donnelly
,
Hoover
,
Joyce
,
Smith
Big Spring
10:55.56
1
19
Trout
,
Blum
,
Brunell
,
Caroline
Dallastown Area
10:58.41
1
20
Shank
,
Byers
,
Munshowe
,
Yeager
Northern York (D
11:03.07
1
21
Ceboller
,
Compton
,
Curry
,
Curry
Milton Hershey
11:12.45
1
22
Chaney
,
Harris
,
Smith
,
Rodrigue
Waynesboro Area
11:19.86
1
Womens Shot Put AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Streisel, Christine
Tamaqua Area
37-10.00
(11.53m)
1
10
2
Solt, Amanda
Tamaqua Area
35-08.75
(10.89m)
1
8
3
Wright, Avree
Annville-Cleona
35-07.50
(10.86m)
1
6
4
Fisher, Emily
Greenwood
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
5
5
Plunkett, Sheila
Saint Basil Acad
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
4
6
Green, Carter
North Schuylkill
33-04.50
(10.17m)
1
3
7
Lippencott, Kaitlyn
Bedford
31-05.25
(9.58m)
1
2
8
Winns, Charlotte
Schuylkill Valle
31-04.75
(9.57m)
1
1
9
Weiss, Taylor
Boiling Springs
30-08.50
(9.36m)
1
10
Seuren, Kereece
Christopher Dock
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
11
Bussard, Carlee
Tussey Mount
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
12
Sorber, Julia
Greenwood
29-06.50
(9.00m)
1
13
Spencer, Cayle
Lake-Lehman
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
14
Silver, Rebecca
Hanover High
29-04.50
(8.95m)
1
15
Maneval, Brooke
East Juniata
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
16
Connors, Aleisha
Trinity (Camp Hi
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
17
Yeingst, Kelly
Boiling Springs
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
18
Dougherty, Sarah
Saint Basil Acad
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
19
Runner, Rachel
Lake-Lehman
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
20
Cooley, Erin
Biglerville
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
Womens Shot Put AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCartney, Courtney
Selinsgrove Area
41-00.25
(12.50m)
1
10
2
Simon, Alex
Selinsgrove Area
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
8
3
Hassan, Diana
Western Wayne
35-09.25
(10.90m)
1
6
4
Taltoan, Ivory
Lancaster Cathol
35-04.50
(10.78m)
1
5
5
Sweigart, Shanna
Cedar Crest
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
4
6
Kovacevic, Katie
Spring Grove Are
34-06.50
(10.53m)
1
3
7
Felix, Katelyn
Selinsgrove Area
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
2
8
Kadjeski, Meredith
Cumberland Valle
33-00.50
(10.07m)
1
1
9
Roberts, Brittany
Northern York (D
32-07.50
(9.94m)
1
10
Lu, Charis
Cumberland Valle
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
11
Goodman, Katelyn
Altoona Area
31-10.50
(9.72m)
1
11
Hummel, Anna
Selinsgrove Area
31-10.50
(9.72m)
1
13
Hohenwarter, Rachel
Lancaster Cathol
31-09.75
(9.70m)
1
14
Dairo, Omolaude
Central Dauphin
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
15
Hartman, Crystal
Ephrata
31-07.25
(9.63m)
1
16
Lorimer, Carissa
Blue Mountain
31-00.50
(9.46m)
1
17
Swanger, Tess
Chambersburg Are
31-00.25
(9.46m)
1
18
Hodge, Alexcia
Mechanicsburg
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
19
Rohrer, Alecia
Hempfield (3)
30-11.25
(9.43m)
1
20
Leighton, Jasmine
New Oxford
30-10.50
(9.41m)
1
21
Newson, Mauricia
Carlisle
30-09.50
(9.39m)
1
22
Gunnet, Hailey
Red Lion Area
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
23
Kochanski, Kaitlyn
Dallas
30-03.25
(9.23m)
1
24
Robinson, Jaynelle
Williamsport Are
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
25
Fraction, Myanna
Emmaus
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
26
Spayd, Jessica
Emmaus
26-01.50
(7.96m)
1
Womens Discus AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Carter
North Schuylkill
134-00
(40.84m)
1
10
2
Weiss, Taylor
Boiling Springs
124-01
(37.82m)
1
8
3
Burrows, Ivana
Bishop Mcdevitt
105-06
(32.16m)
1
6
4
Leandri, Melissa
Trinity (Camp Hi
105-05
(32.13m)
1
5
5
Fisher, Emily
Greenwood
104-06
(31.85m)
1
4
6
Plunkett, Sheila
Saint Basil Acad
98-06
(30.02m)
1
3
7
Gonzalez, Melissa
Susquenita
97-09
(29.79m)
1
2
8
Yealy, Morgan
Hanover High
95-07
(29.13m)
1
1
9
Winns, Charlotte
Schuylkill Valle
93-02
(28.40m)
1
10
Strausser, Sarah
Bible Baptist
91-08
(27.94m)
1
11
Arp, Keighlee
Trinity (Camp Hi
86-05
(26.34m)
1
12
Seuren, Kereece
Christopher Dock
85-11
(26.19m)
1
13
Moylan, Kiersten
Saint Basil Acad
82-09
(25.22m)
1
14
Bussard, Carlee
Tussey Mount
82-03
(25.07m)
1
15
Wright, Avree
Annville-Cleona
81-09
(24.92m)
1
16
Lipnicky, Alexis
Trinity (Camp Hi
80-10
(24.64m)
1
Womens Discus AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCartney, Courtney
Selinsgrove Area
119-06
(36.42m)
1
10
2
Goodman, Katelyn
Altoona Area
114-04
(34.85m)
1
8
3
Hassan, Diana
Western Wayne
113-08
(34.65m)
1
6
4
Downey, Jackie
East Pennsboro A
112-07
(34.32m)
1
5
5
Lorimer, Carissa
Blue Mountain
112-03
(34.21m)
1
4
6
Lu, Charis
Cumberland Valle
106-06
(32.46m)
1
3
7
Rohrer, Alecia
Hempfield (3)
103-10
(31.65m)
1
2
8
Sweigart, Shanna
Cedar Crest
101-07
(30.96m)
1
1
9
Stringer, Katie
Penn Manor
100-07
(30.66m)
1
10
Roberts, Brittany
Northern York (D
99-06
(30.33m)
1
11
Hartman, Crystal
Ephrata
99-00
(30.18m)
1
12
Lochbaum, Chloe
Gettysburg Area
96-06
(29.41m)
1
13
Sullivan, Rachael
Gettysburg Area
96-02
(29.31m)
1
14
Felix, Katelyn
Selinsgrove Area
96-00
(29.26m)
1
15
Drum, Haley
Pottsville Area
95-02
(29.01m)
1
16
Etter, Elaine
Chambersburg Are
94-03
(28.73m)
1
17
Lado, Emily
Blue Mountain
90-06
(27.58m)
1
18
Tuise, Samantha
Central Dauphin
88-11
(27.10m)
1
19
Weller, Shawna
West Perry
87-08
(26.72m)
1
20
Marshall, Maddie
State College Ar
86-10
(26.47m)
1
21
Bartlett, Rachel
Greencastle Antr
86-04
(26.31m)
1
22
Moyer, Arianna
Cumberland Valle
85-06
(26.06m)
1
23
Kravitz, Liz
Dallas
85-03
(25.98m)
1
24
Halcomb, Brooke
Cumberland Valle
71-00
(21.64m)
1
--
Chubb, Samantha
Cedar Cliff
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Firestone, Sarah
Mercersburg
141-08
(43.18m)
1
10
2
Streisel, Christine
Tamaqua Area
141-04
(43.08m)
1
8
3
Boyle, Morgan
Tamaqua Area
126-09
(38.63m)
1
6
4
Demetriades, Paige
Tamaqua Area
121-06
(37.03m)
1
5
5
Spencer, Cayle
Lake-Lehman
112-09
(34.37m)
1
4
6
Bailey, Anna
Bishop Mcdevitt
110-06
(33.68m)
1
3
7
Patches, Alyssa
Annville-Cleona
107-10
(32.87m)
1
2
8
Moylan, Kiersten
Saint Basil Acad
105-01
(32.03m)
1
1
9
Leandri, Melissa
Trinity (Camp Hi
100-09
(30.71m)
1
10
Yeingst, Kelly
Boiling Springs
98-10
(30.12m)
1
11
Sassane, Maria
Saint Basil Acad
94-00
(28.65m)
1
12
Lipnicky, Alexis
Trinity (Camp Hi
88-07
(27.00m)
1
13
Wright, Avree
Annville-Cleona
87-03
(26.59m)
1
14
Emigh, Lindsay
Tyrone Area Seni
84-00
(25.60m)
1
15
Seuren, Kereece
Christopher Dock
82-10
(25.25m)
1
16
Silver, Rebecca
Hanover High
67-11
(20.70m)
1
Womens Javelin AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hartman, Crystal
Ephrata
121-07
(37.06m)
1
10
2
Myers, Amanda
Red Lion Area
117-08
(35.86m)
1
8
3
Lorimer, Carissa
Blue Mountain
115-04
(35.15m)
1
6
4
Lightner, Kimberly
State College Ar
115-02
(35.10m)
1
5
5
Urian, Acacia
Western Wayne
110-06
(33.68m)
1
4
6
Santos, Dhayana
Susquehanna Twp
104-11
(31.98m)
1
3
7
Shultz, Karly
Lampeter-Strasbu
104-10
(31.95m)
1
2
8
Whalen, Brett
Cedar Cliff
104-04
(31.80m)
1
1
9
Downey, Jackie
East Pennsboro A
102-04
(31.19m)
1
10
Rohrer, Alecia
Hempfield (3)
101-11
(31.06m)
1
11
Kravitz, Liz
Dallas
101-05
(30.91m)
1
12
Cook, Lillian
Dallastown Area
101-01
(30.81m)
1
13
Goodman, Katelyn
Altoona Area
99-08
(30.38m)
1
14
Eshelman, Erin
West Perry
99-06
(30.33m)
1
15
Cressman, Anna
Emmaus
97-00
(29.57m)
1
16
Wirth, Sarah
Williamsport Are
93-08
(28.55m)
1
17
Wright, Jasmin
James Buchanan
93-04
(28.45m)
1
18
Lawton, Jessica
Selinsgrove Area
93-01
(28.37m)
1
19
Landis, Kourtney
Mechanicsburg
92-08
(28.24m)
1
20
Youtzy, Bryanna
Carlisle
88-07
(27.00m)
1
21
Huber, Vanessa
Emmaus
87-05
(26.64m)
1
22
Gunnet, Hailey
Red Lion Area
84-03
(25.68m)
1
23
Luciano, Jordan
Easton Area
75-01
(22.89m)
1
24
O'Neal, Michelle
Lower Dauphin
74-01
(22.58m)
1
Womens High Jump AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Voyzey, Erika
Tyrone Area Seni
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
2
Gregas, Carly
North Schuylkill
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
3
Anderson, Lauren
Christopher Dock
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
4
Peiffer, Sidni
Annville-Cleona
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
5
McDermott, Nicola
Saint Basil Acad
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
6
Donnelly, Shannon
Boiling Springs
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
7
Miller, Tabitha
Christopher Dock
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
11
Kempski, Tesia
Bishop Mcdevitt
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Grimes, Hannah
Bedford
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Campbell, Jen
Greenwood
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
0.33
8
Halderman, Jasmine
Columbia
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
0.33
8
Herrick, Morgan
Hanover High
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
0.33
13
Hoffman, Abigail
Bermudian Spring
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Streisel, Maria
Tamaqua Area
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Clemens, Deanna
Christopher Dock
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Vazquez, Ayanna
Columbia
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
McBride, Kenzie
Lancaster Mennon
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Demetrius, Tiara
Christopher Dock
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
Womens High Jump AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Virgo, Cyre
Fleetwood Area
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
2
Harnish, Lilly
Waynesboro Area
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
3
Stackhouse, Haley
Wyoming Area
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
4
Kravitsky, Katie
Dallas
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
5
Carbaugh, Jenna
James Buchanan
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
6
Rauenzahn, Elizabeth
Blue Mountain
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
10
Loretan, Karoline
Lancaster Cathol
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Kline, Rachel
Palmyra
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
1.50
7
Tamney, Johnnie
Red Lion Area
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
1.50
9
Umberger, Rachel
Palmyra
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Mowen, Carrie
Waynesboro Area
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Pugh, Taylor
Milton Hershey
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Atherholt, Brittney
Dallas
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Weston, Alexa
Altoona Area
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Williams, Anna
Hempfield (3)
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Patterson, Paige
Carlisle
NH
(--)
1
--
Mulhern, Hannah
Altoona Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Giambra, Olivia
Pittston Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Menzel, Alyssa
Dallas
NH
(--)
1
--
Englerth, Kyra
Chambersburg Are
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunt, Sarah
Fairfield Area
17-05.75
(5.33m)
nwi
1
10
2
Webb, Kameko
Bishop Mcdevitt
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
8
3
Cassidy, Katie
Saint Basil Acad
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
6
4
Pitman, Rachel
Bishop Mcdevitt
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
5
5
Streisel, Maria
Tamaqua Area
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
4
6
Kratz, Bailey
Christopher Dock
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
3
7
Zeiders, Erin
Greenwood
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
2
8
Peiffer, Sidni
Annville-Cleona
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
1
9
Smay, Brooke
Forest Hills Sen
15-09.25
(4.81m)
nwi
1
10
Lippincott, Katie
Bedford
15-02.75
(4.64m)
nwi
1
11
Demetrius, Tiara
Christopher Dock
15-00.75
(4.59m)
nwi
1
12
Neal, Shea
Christopher Dock
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
13
Gerlach, Saranda
Hanover High
14-05.75
(4.41m)
nwi
1
14
Hargenrader, Brooke
Susquenita
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
--
Groff, Erin
Lancaster Mennon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ryan, Marshay
Chambersburg Are
18-02.75
(5.56m)
nwi
1
10
2
Wagner, Abby
Altoona Area
17-01.75
(5.23m)
nwi
1
8
3
Auman, Alexis
Selinsgrove Area
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
6
4
DeCecco, Rachael
Cumberland Valle
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
5
5
Brunner, Asanna
Central Dauphin
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
4
6
Giambra, Olivia
Pittston Area
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
3
7
Roesler, Rose
Carlisle
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
2
8
Williams, Dazanique
Cedar Cliff
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
1
9
Rauenzahn, Elizabeth
Blue Mountain
16-04.25
(4.98m)
nwi
1
10
Knowlton, Hannah
Lancaster Cathol
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
11
Everest, Gabby
Lower Dauphin
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
11
Karpenko, Veronika
State College Ar
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
13
Wallace, Caitlin
Cumberland Valle
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
14
Houser, Cassandra
Lancaster Cathol
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
15
Williamson, Sarah
Northeastern
15-02.25
(4.63m)
nwi
1
16
Iacocca, Arielle
Emmaus
15-01.25
(4.60m)
nwi
1
17
Stackhouse, Haley
Wyoming Area
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
18
Helm, Erica
Greencastle Antr
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
19
Luciano, Jordan
Easton Area
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
20
Van Deutsch, Cortlyn
Dallas
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
--
Waite, Elizabeth
Red Land
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Kameko
Bishop Mcdevitt
35-08.00
(10.87m)
nwi
1
10
2
Hunt, Sarah
Fairfield Area
35-06.00
(10.82m)
nwi
1
8
3
Phillips, Britni
Bloomsburg
34-06.50
(10.53m)
nwi
1
6
4
Smay, Brooke
Forest Hills Sen
34-04.50
(10.48m)
nwi
1
5
5
Lippencott, Kaitlyn
Bedford
34-01.25
(10.39m)
nwi
1
4
6
Voyzey, Erika
Tyrone Area Seni
33-09.00
(10.29m)
nwi
1
3
7
Zeiders, Erin
Greenwood
32-06.75
(9.93m)
nwi
1
2
8
Demetrius, Tiara
Christopher Dock
32-06.50
(9.92m)
nwi
1
1
9
Anderson, Lauren
Christopher Dock
32-06.25
(9.91m)
nwi
1
10
Keller, Elana
Bermudian Spring
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
1
11
Buckley, Caroline
Saint Basil Acad
31-05.75
(9.59m)
nwi
1
12
Mathers, Amanda
Lake-Lehman
31-02.50
(9.51m)
nwi
1
13
Moylan, Kiersten
Saint Basil Acad
31-00.00
(9.45m)
nwi
1
14
Henry, Annie
Hanover High
30-06.50
(9.31m)
nwi
1
15
Carey, Ashley
Saint Basil Acad
27-07.75
(8.43m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wagner, Abby
Altoona Area
37-02.25
(11.33m)
nwi
1
10
2
Rauenzahn, Elizabeth
Blue Mountain
36-08.50
(11.19m)
nwi
1
8
3
Roesler, Rose
Carlisle
36-05.50
(11.11m)
nwi
1
6
4
Alberici, Katy
Susquehanna Twp
35-01.00
(10.69m)
nwi
1
5
5
Pugh, Taylor
Milton Hershey
33-11.00
(10.34m)
nwi
1
4
6
Flower, Chelsea
Red Land
33-07.50
(10.25m)
nwi
1
3
7
Van Deutsch, Cortlyn
Dallas
33-07.25
(10.24m)
nwi
1
2
8
Robinson, Najla
State College Ar
33-04.75
(10.18m)
nwi
1
1
9
Vaughan, Samantha
State College Ar
32-11.75
(10.05m)
nwi
1
10
Giambra, Olivia
Pittston Area
32-11.00
(10.03m)
nwi
1
11
Buckley, Savannah
Easton Area
32-09.75
(10.00m)
nwi
1
12
Davis, Cheyenne
Northeastern
32-08.50
(9.97m)
nwi
1
13
Davis, Claire
Hempfield (3)
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
1
14
Urian, Acacia
Western Wayne
32-01.00
(9.78m)
nwi
1
15
Knowlton, Hannah
Lancaster Cathol
31-11.25
(9.73m)
nwi
1
16
Helm, Erica
Greencastle Antr
31-03.00
(9.53m)
nwi
1
--
Eshelman, Erin
West Perry
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lombel, Sarah
Pottsville Area
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Castellana, Lauren
James M Coughlin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Auman, Alexis
Selinsgrove Area
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MANZOLILLO, BRE
Schuylkill Valle
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
2
Becker, Samantha
Annville-Cleona
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
3
Kempski, Tesia
Bishop Mcdevitt
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
4
Depner, Madison
Trinity (Camp Hi
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
5
Olson, Rikka
Bishop Mcdevitt
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
6
Eisenberg, Lynne
Hanover High
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
7
Wicker, Emily
Bishop Mcdevitt
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2
8
Baker, Carrie
Bedford
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1
9
Minehan, Rebecca
Tamaqua Area
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Demetriades, Paige
Tamaqua Area
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poletti, Danielle
Hempfield (3)
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
2
Garpstas, Kayla
Hempfield (3)
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
3
Shank, Kennedy
Northern York (D
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
4
Mulhern, Hannah
Altoona Area
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
5
Hess, Jordan
Penn Manor
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
10
Lowery, Samantha
Chambersburg Are
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Dibert, Jen
Cumberland Valle
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
7
Fry, Megan
State College Ar
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
8
Young, Amanda
Red Lion Area
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
1
9
Warrington, Brynn
Spring Grove Are
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
Gumbrecht, Greer
Easton Area
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Gould, Katlin
Cedar Cliff
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Etter, Alicia
Chambersburg Are
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Whalen, Brett
Cedar Cliff
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
15
Nicola, Tia
Chambersburg Are
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
15
Thompson, Kinsey
State College Ar
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
15
Bangs, Kaylee
Cumberland Valle
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Colbert, Becca
Chambersburg Are
NH
(--)
1
--
Luciano, Andrea
Altoona Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Schneider, Kayla
Williamsport Are
NH
(--)
1
--
Gill, Jessica
Selinsgrove Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Spencer, Danielle
Dallas
NH
(--)
1
--
Hammond, Aubrey
Chambersburg Are
NH
(--)
1
--
Drapp, Briana
Cumberland Valle
NH
(--)
1
--
Gilbert, Kaitlyn
Lampeter-Strasbu
NH
(--)
1
--
Weir, Caroline
Lower Dauphin
NH
(--)
1
--
McGrane, Kylee
James M Coughlin
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#shippensburg
#university
#invitational
#jack-roddick
More news
2013 Entries - Pennsylvania PIAA Outdoor State Championships
2013 Entries - Shippensburg University Invitational
100 shares:
Jack Roddick - Shippensburg University Invitational
,
Altoona Area High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Altoona, Pennsylvania
,
Annville Cleona Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Annville, Pennsylvania
,
Bangor Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bangor, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Shane
Entries:
http://shippensburg-...&news_id=132244
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 18th 2013, 8:51pm
History for Bishop Mcdevitt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Harrisburg, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
7
8
2014
7
2013
12
2012
3
4
2011
1
2010
3
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#shippensburg
#university
#invitational
#jack-roddick
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!